18.10.1985 < | Football matches for 19.10.1985 | > 20.10.1985 |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dnepr | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
Spartak | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit | | Metallist | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Dzezkazganets | | Ekibastuzets | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||||
Torpedo Kokchetav | | Vostok | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kokchetav | |||||||||
Aktyubinets | | SKIF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kzyl-Orda |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Wacker | 5:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Alpine | | Austria Wien | 1:4 | ||||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz | |||||||||
SAK | | Eisenstadt | 1:1 | ||||||
Salzburg SAK-Platz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Sturm | 2:2 | ||||||
Linz |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Chelsea | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Nottingham Forest | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Aston Villa | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Ipswich Town | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Southampton | 7:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Everton | | Watford | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 89-37 | 88 | ||
2. | Everton | 42 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 87-41 | 86 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 42 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 74-40 | 84 | ||
4. | Manchester United | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 70-36 | 76 | ||
5. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 63-54 | 73 | ||
6. | Chelsea | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 57-56 | 71 | ||
7. | Arsenal | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 49-47 | 69 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 69-53 | 68 | ||
9. | Luton Town | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 61-44 | 66 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 74-52 | 65 |
Blackburn Rovers | | Oldham Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Charlton Athletic | 3:5 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Sunderland | 1:2 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Fulham | | Stoke City | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Hull City | | Huddersfield Town | 3:1 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Grimsby Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bradford City | 1:1 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Shrewsbury Town | 3:1 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Barnsley | 3:1 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Millwall | 1:1 | ||||||
London |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Cherno More | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Spartak Pleven | 2:3 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | 3:1 | ||||||
Pirin | | Vitosha | 1:0 | ||||||
Sliven | | Slavia | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak Varna | | Etar | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Honvéd | | Munkás | 0:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | Újpesti Dózsa | 2:2 | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Videoton | | MTK | 2:0 | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Haladás | 0:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Ferencváros | 0:0 | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
Siófok | | Békéscsabai Előre | 1:2 | ||||||
Siófok |
14:30 | Plattling (Plattling) | | Bayer 04 (Leverkusen) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Plattling | |||||||||
15:00 | Paderborn-Neuhaus (Paderborn) | | Borussia (Dortmund) | 2:4 (2:0) | |||||
Paderborn | |||||||||
15:00 | Erbach (Erbach) | | Blau-Weiß (Berlin) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Erbach | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 (Ulm) | | Sankt Pauli (Hamburg) | 5:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Borussia (Neunkirchen) | | Homburg (Homburg) | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
15:00 | Sandhausen (Sandhausen) | | Wangen (Wangen im Allgäu) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sandhausen | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht (Trier) | | Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld) | 0:0 aet | |||||
Trier | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 (Hannover) | | Hessen (Kassel) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg (Nürnberg) | | Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna (Düsseldorf) | | Bochum (Bochum) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen) | | Borussia (Mönchengladbach) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | | Köln (Köln) | 4:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
20:00 | Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken) | | Bayern (München) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Saarbrücken |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:00 | Magdeburg | | Carl Zeiss | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | Wismut | | Stahl Riesa | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 | |||||
14:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Rot-Weiß | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | Lokomotive | | Sachsenring | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | Hansa | | Vorwärts | 3:1 | |||||
14:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Union | 2:2 | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
VVV-Venlo | | AZ-67 | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | | Sparta | 0:0 | ||||||
Heracles 74 | | MVV | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Valencia | | Español | 0:0 | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Bałtyk | | GKS | 0:1 | ||||||
Widzew | | Lechia | 1:0 | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | | Lech | 1:2 | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | | Śląsk | 0:3 | ||||||
Legia | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4:1 | ||||||
Pogoń | | Motor | 4:1 | ||||||
Ruch | | Górnik Wałbrzych | 4:0 | ||||||
Stal | | ŁKS | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Porto | | Académica | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Boavista | | Belenenses | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Benfica | | Salgueiros | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Portimonense | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Portimão |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Celtic | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Dundee | | Clydebank | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Rangers | | Hibernian | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hearts | | St. Mirren | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |