Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2014 | | FK Vologda | | Sever | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 10.05.2014 | | Dnepr | | Sever | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2014 | | Pskov-747 | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 19.04.2014 | | FK Tosno | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2013 | | Sever | | Zenit-2 | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.10.2013 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2013 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Sever | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2013 | | FK Strogino | | Sever | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 27.07.2013 | | FK Kolomna | | Sever | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.07.2013 | | Znamya Truda | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2013 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2013 | | Piter | | Sever | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2013 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2012 | | Khimik | | Sever | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 11.10.2012 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sever | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2012 | | Pskov-747 | | Sever | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 27.08.2012 | | Kareliya | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 26.07.2012 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2012 | | FK Vologda | | Sever | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2012 | | Sever | | Volga Tver | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2012 | | FK Istra | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2012 | | Sever | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2012 | | Sever | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2011 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2011 | | Pskov-747 | | Sever | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2011 | | Petrotrest | | Sever | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2011 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2011 | | Volga Tver | | Sever | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2011 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 19.08.2011 | | Dynamo Kostroma | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2011 | | Sever | | Saturn | | 3:4 (2:2) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 02.08.2011 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sever | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.07.2011 | | Dnepr | | Sever | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2011 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2011 | | Sever | | Volga Tver | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 14.06.2011 | | FK Istra | | Sever | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2011 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sever | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2011 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 09.05.2011 | | Saturn | | Sever | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2011 | | Sever | | Dnepr | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 21.04.2011 | | Petrotrest | | Sever | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2011 | | Pskov-747 | | Sever | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2010 | | Sever | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2010 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sever | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2010 | | Dynamo Kostroma | | Sever | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2010 | | Sever | | FK Istra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2010 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sever | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2010 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 05.07.2010 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Sever | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 24.06.2010 | | Sever | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 2:3 (2:0) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2010 | | Sever | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2010 | | Sever | | Sheksna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 17.04.2010 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2009 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2009 | | Sever | | Sheksna | | 1:5 (1:1) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 13.09.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sever | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2009 | | Sever | | FK Istra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2009 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 10.07.2009 | | Sever | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2009 | | Sever | | Volga Tver | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2009 | | FK Istra | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2009 | | Sever | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kirovsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 29.04.2009 | | Sever | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Sever | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2008 | | Sever | | Zelenograd | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2008 | | Sever | | Volga Tver | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2008 | | Sever | | MVD Rossii | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2008 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sever | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2008 | | Sever | | Zenit-2 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 15.07.2008 | | Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2008 | | Sever | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2008 | | Torpedo | | Sever | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2008 | | Dmitrov | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 02.05.2008 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Sever | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |