26.07.2013 < | Football matches for 27.07.2013 | > 28.07.2013 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Nigeria | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:4 (1:2) | 3:4 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||||
16:00 | Niger | | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 5:6 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Niamey |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-2 | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda | | Rus | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Kolomna | | Sever | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Pskov-747 | 0:0 | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | FK Tosno | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Volga Tver | | FK Strogino | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Vologda | | Dnepr | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | FK Dolgoprudny | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Vorskla | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
19:30 | Dnipro | | Zorya | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
21:30 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Volyn | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:30 | Olympik | | Nyva | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Sumy | | FK Poltava | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
18:00 | Desna | | Tytan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Zirka | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
18:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
19:00 | Stal | | UkrAhroKom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
19:00 | PFK Oleksandriya | | Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Makiivvuhillya | | Enerhiya Mykolaiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Shakhtar-3 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Real Pharma | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ovidiopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Myr | | Kremin | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hornostayivka | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavutych | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
18:00 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | | Shakhtar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||||
18:00 | Skala | | Krystal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stryi | |||||||||
18:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | FC Karlivka | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Ternopil | | Hirnyk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ternopil |
17:00 | Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Smalyavichy | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Slonim (Slonim) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Slonim | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya) | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza) | | FK Gomel (Gomel) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Biaroza DYuSSh-1 Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Rechytsa | |||||||||
18:00 | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Luninets |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rapid | | Costuleni | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Ghidighici | |||||||||
18:00 | Academia UTM | | Dinamo-Auto | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vadul lui Vodă | |||||||||
19:00 | Sheriff | | Zimbru | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tiraspol |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Rapid | | Wiener Neustadt | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
19:00 | Ried | | Wolfsberg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
19:00 | Red Bull | | Austria | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Admira Wacker | | Wacker | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Oostende | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Oud-Heverlee | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Zulte Waregem | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:00 | Mons | | Cercle | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Gent | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherno More | | Slavia | 0:0 | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
18:30 | Neftohimik | | Lyubimets 2007 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burgas | |||||||||
20:00 | Ludogorets | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Újpest | | Paks | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | Pécs | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Pécs | |||||||||
19:00 | MTK | | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
21:00 | ETO | | Diósgyőr | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Győr |
20:30 | Borussia (Dortmund) | | Bayern (München) | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | METTA/LU | | Ilūkstes NSS | 0:0 | |||||
Rīga |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ålesund | | Sandnes Ulf | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Molde | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Podbeskidzie | | Górnik | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bielsko-Biała | |||||||||
20:30 | Pogoń | | Legia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Szczecin |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Åtvidaberg | | Elfsborg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
16:00 | Östers | | Mjällby | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Växjö | |||||||||
16:00 | Kalmar | | Brommapojkarna | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kalmar |
Day 20 | |||||||||
17:00 | Infonet | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Criciúma | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Portuguesa | | Atlético Paranaense | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:00 | Ponte Preta | | Santos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Campinas |
14:00 | Toronto | | Columbus Crew | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
16:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Philadelphia Union | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
17:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:00 | DC United | | New England Revolution | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:00 | Montreal Impact | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:00 | New York Red Bulls | | Real Salt Lake | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
19:30 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Portland Timbers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
20:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Chicago Fire | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Houston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 58-41 | 59 | ||
2. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47-30 | 58 | ||
3. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 49-38 | 51 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 41-41 | 51 | ||
5. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50-49 | 49 | ||
6. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 47-52 | 49 | ||
7. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 42-44 | 46 | ||
8. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 42-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 30-47 | 29 | ||
10. | DC United | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22-59 | 16 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |