Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 14.05.2023 | | Zenit-2 | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 16.04.2023 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 09.04.2023 | | Znamya Truda | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 02.04.2023 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Zorkiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 09.11.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Leningradets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.10.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Baltika-BFU | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 02.10.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Zvezda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 05.08.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 05.06.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 25.10.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Tver | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | Leningradets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 04.09.2021 | | FK Tver | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.07.2021 | | Luki-Energiya | | Zenit-2 | | 3:3 (3:2) * |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 04.06.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | Leningradets | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 30.05.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.05.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Murom | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 25.04.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 14.04.2021 | | FK Chita | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2020 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.08.2020 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Smolensk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2019 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2019 | | Zenit-2 | | Leningradets | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2019 | | Zenit-2 | | Veles | | 3:3 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2019 | | Pskov-747 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 18.05.2015 | | FK Khimki | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 09.11.2014 | | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 04.09.2014 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2014 | | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 05.11.2013 | | Rus | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 21.10.2013 | | FK Strogino | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 24.09.2013 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | Rus | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 14.09.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | Sever | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.09.2013 | | Znamya Truda | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 15.07.2013 | | FK Tosno | | Zenit-2 | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Pskov-747 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2008 | | Torpedo-RG | | Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2008 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Volga Tver | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Sever | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2007 | | Zelenograd | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Volga Tver | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2007 | | Torpedo-RG | | Zenit-2 | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2006 | | Sheksna | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.08.2006 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Smolensk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Nara-Desna | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 28.06.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 10.05.2006 | | Torpedo-RG | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2006 | | FK Smolensk | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2005 | | Sheksna | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2005 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Sheksna | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 13.07.2005 | | FK Smolensk | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Arsenal | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 30.05.2005 | | Pskov-2000 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2005 | | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2004 | | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Reutov |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 11.09.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2004 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2004 | | BSK | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Spirovo BSK Stadium |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Svetogorets | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2003 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.08.2003 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 17.07.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Reutov | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 12.07.2003 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 24.06.2003 | | Petrotrest | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:3 (2:3) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2003 | | Uralan-Plus | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2003 | | Severstal | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2002 | | Volochanin-89 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2002 | | Avtomobilist | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.09.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Svetogorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Mosenergo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 22.06.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.05.2002 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2002 | | Baltika | | Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Dynamo-SPb | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2001 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2001 | | Volochanin-89 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2001 | | Pskov-2000 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2001 | | Dynamo-SPb | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2001 | | Severstal | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Spartak-Telekom | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.06.2001 | | Oazis | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:0 |
| |