Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Luch-Energiya24164453 - 23521D102033 - 113262420 - 1220
2.Dinamo24152741 - 2247101125 - 63151616 - 1616
3.Irtysh24134728 - 284392119 - 8294269 - 2014
4.Zverda24127539 - 184392127 - 62935412 - 1214
5.Smena24126644 - 214283130 - 82743514 - 1315
6.Chkalovets-193624117638 - 274084025 - 72833613 - 2012
7.Sibiryak24116731 - 243991222 - 11282559 - 1311
8.Okean24105920 - 243573215 - 8243275 - 1611
9.Amur24711627 - 22323729 - 71644418 - 1516
10.Chkalovets-Olimpik24641423 - 3522x42613 - 131422810 - 228
11.Metallurg24441618 - 381632711 - 16111297 - 225
12.Shahtyor24341724 - 571332717 - 221102107 - 352
13.Selenga24241815 - 6210x1388 - 24611107 - 384

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2003Chkalovets-1936 Irtysh3:0 (3:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2003Chkalovets-1936 Amur2:2 (1:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2003Chkalovets-1936 Smena1:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2003Amur Chkalovets-19363:2 (2:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2003Smena Chkalovets-19363:1 (1:0)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Chkalovets-1936 Okean3:0 (2:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 3
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru