Russia 2003, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Luch-Energiya24164453 - 23521D102033 - 113262420 - 1220
2.Dinamo24152741 - 2247101125 - 63151616 - 1616
3.Irtysh24134728 - 284392119 - 8294269 - 2014
4.Zverda24127539 - 184392127 - 62935412 - 1214
5.Smena24126644 - 214283130 - 82743514 - 1315
6.Chkalovets-193624117638 - 274084025 - 72833613 - 2012
7.Sibiryak24116731 - 243991222 - 11282559 - 1311
8.Okean24105920 - 243573215 - 8243275 - 1611
9.Amur24711627 - 22323729 - 71644418 - 1516
10.Chkalovets-Olimpik24641423 - 3522x42613 - 131422810 - 228
11.Metallurg24441618 - 381632711 - 16111297 - 225
12.Shahtyor24341724 - 571332717 - 221102107 - 352
13.Selenga24241815 - 6210x1388 - 24611107 - 384

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2003Chkalovets-1936 Irtysh3:0 (3:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2003Chkalovets-1936 Amur2:2 (1:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2003Chkalovets-1936 Smena1:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2003Amur Chkalovets-19363:2 (2:0)
 
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2003Smena Chkalovets-19363:1 (1:0)
 Komsomolsk-on-Amur
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2003 18:00Dinamo Chkalovets-19361:0 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2003 18:30Metallurg Chkalovets-19360:1 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003 18:00Chkalovets-1936 Okean3:0 (2:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 3
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

18:00

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

19:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

19:00

 

Žalgiris VJonava

18:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

DC UnitedToronto

19:30

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

Sierra LeoneGhana

15:00*

IcelandSwitzerland

1:2

SpainEngland

2:3

Bosnia and HerzegovinaNorthern Ireland

2:0

EstoniaHungary

3:3

FinlandGreece

2:0

LuxembourgSan Marino

3:0

BelarusMoldova

0:0

KuwaitAustralia

0:4

CroatiaJordan

2:1

Saudi ArabiaIraq

1:1

 

FK ChelyabinskZenit-Izhevsk

0:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Ufa-2

2:2

NostaNeftekhimik

0:3

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

Syzran-2003Zvezda

5:1

 

CearáBotafogo

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru