Russia 1997, Second league

West

Centre

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rubin40326288 - 221021D191050 - 858135238 - 1444
2.Amkar402411569 - 2183145144 - 847106425 - 1336
3.Spartak Ryaz40248859 - 2280173042 - 35475817 - 1926
4.Energiya402210879 - 4376154150 - 154976729 - 2827
5.Nosta4018121066 - 4966135242 - 184457824 - 3122
6.Torpedo Ar401881458 - 4462114540 - 233774918 - 2125
7.UralAZ4017111257 - 4262144232 - 646371025 - 3616
8.Don4017101346 - 4561163137 - 145117129 - 3110
9.Torpedo Pvl4015141149 - 3659108228 - 113856921 - 2521
10.Volga Ul401691540 - 3757126231 - 114243139 - 2615
11.Volga Tv4015111440 - 4556125326 - 1141361114 - 3415
12.FK Orel4014141250 - 4056117234 - 1440371016 - 2616
13.Tekstilshchik401462042 - 6048111822 - 1734351220 - 4314
14.Sodovik4012101845 - 6046116334 - 1939141511 - 417
15.Svetotechnika401291964 - 6945102842 - 3232271122 - 3713
16.Spartak-Orekhovo401291942 - 6345106427 - 1836231515 - 459
17.Magnitka401192045 - 694295628 - 2232241417 - 4710
18.Dinamo408102238 - 693467727 - 2725231511 - 429
19.Spartak Shch405152029 - 5630410621 - 252215148 - 318
20.Sibir40772634 - 782866825 - 312411189 - 474
21.Zenit40553038 - 10820541124 - 3919011914 - 691

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997FK Orel Amkar1:0 (1:0)
 Orel
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Magnitka UralAZ1:2 (0:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Nosta Sibir3:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Spartak-Orekhovo Rubin0:3 (0:2)
 Orehovo-Zuevo
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Spartak Ryaz Sodovik4:1 (4:0)
 Ryazan
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Tekstilshchik Zenit2:0 (2:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Spartak Shch Energiya2:2 (1:1)
 Shchyolkovo
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Dinamo Torpedo Pvl2:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Don Volga Ul2:1 (0:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Volga Tv Torpedo Ar0:2 (0:1)
 Tver
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997FK Orel Energiya2:2 (2:0)
 Orel
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Magnitka Sibir3:1 (0:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Nosta UralAZ3:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Spartak-Orekhovo Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Orehovo-Zuevo
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Tekstilshchik Rubin1:3 (0:2)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Don Sodovik3:1 (0:0)
 Novomoskovsk
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Spartak Shch Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Shchyolkovo
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Dinamo Torpedo Ar0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Spartak Ryaz Volga Ul1:0 (0:0)
 Ryazan
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Volga Tv Torpedo Pvl1:1 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 42
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 455
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

UniversitateaSəbail

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

FiorentinaGuadalajara

2:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru