10.10.2022 <

Football matches for 11.10.2022

> 12.10.2022
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Red Bull1:1 (1:1)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Milan Chelsea0:2 (0:2)
 Milano
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Chelsea641110-413
2. Milan631212-710
3. Red Bull61325-96
4. Dinamo Zagreb61144-114
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Real Madrid641115-613
2. RB Leipzig640213-912
3. Shakhtar Donetsk61328-106
4. Celtic60244-152
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 København Manchester City0:0
 København
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Sevilla1:1 (1:1)
 Dortmund
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester City642014-214
2. Borussia Dortmund623110-59
3. Sevilla61236-125
4. København60331-123
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Maccabi Juventus2:0 (2:0)
 Haifa
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Benfica1:1 (1:0)
 Paris
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Benfica642016-714
2. Paris Saint-Germain642016-714
3. Juventus61059-133
4. Maccabi61057-213
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Alajuelense Real España2:2 (1:1)

3:0 (1:0)

5:2

 Alajuela
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Olimpia Motagua1:0 (0:0)

0:0

1:0

 Tegucigalpa
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Legion Chernomorets0:4 (0:1)
 Kaspiysk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets18143142-1345
2.Chaika18124226-540
3.Rotor18114338-1737
4.Biolog-Novokubansk18105328-1635
5.FK Forte1887328-1731
6.Kuban-Holding1891825-2428
7.Spartak-Nalchik1875630-2326
8.SKA1866617-2024
9.Druzhba1863921-2421
10.Dynamo1839618-2518
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 SKA-Khabarovsk-2 FK Khimki-M4:3 (1:2)
 Khabarovsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Dynamo Vladivostok Kosmos2:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Van Lernayin Artsakh1:1 (1:1)
 Charentsavan
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Shirak CSKA1:0 (1:0)
 Gyumri
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Urartu17132231-1041
2.Ararat-Armenia17113335-1036
3.Alashkert18104430-2034
4.Pyunik1693422-1130
5.Van1766517-2124
6.Lernayin Artsakh1756614-1521
7.Ararat1753911-1718
8.Shirak1743109-2415
9.CSKA17161014-299
10.Noah17061113-396
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Dundee United Hibernian1:0 (1:0)
 Dundee
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Celtic15140150-1342
2.Rangers15103234-1433
3.Aberdeen1581629-2325
4.Livingston1572615-2023
5.Hearts1563624-2521
6.St. Johnstone1663719-2121
7.St. Mirren1563617-2321
8.Hibernian1662818-2320
9.Motherwell1652920-2217
10.Ross County1643913-2615
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 735
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 28

CameroonSerbia

13:00

BrazilSwitzerland

19:00

South KoreaGhana

16:00

PortugalUruguay

22:00

 

FK OleksandriyaRukh

13:00*

KryvbasDnipro-1

14:00*

 

ŞamaxıKəpəz

14:00

QarabağZira

19:00

 

Lernayin ArtsakhVan

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 26

PolandSaudi Arabia

2:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

TunisiaAustralia

0:1

FranceDenmark

2:1

 

FK Sochi (Sochi)CSKA (Moscow)

1:2

Torpedo (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:0*

DynamoMetalist 1925

0:0*

 

DinazFK Mariupol

1:4*

 

MetalurhObolon

1:2*

 

FK Slutsk (Slutsk)Dynamo (Minsk)

1:0

FK Minsk (Minsk)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

1:2

Energetik-BDU (Minsk)BATE (Barysaw)

0:2

 

King's Lynn TownStevenage

0:3

Cambridge UnitedGrimsby Town

1:2

Accrington StanleyBarnet

1:0

Forest Green RoversAlvechurch

2:1

BarnsleyCrewe Alexandra

3:0

PortsmouthMilton Keynes Dons

3:2

Shrewsbury TownPeterborough United

3:1

Hartlepool UnitedHarrogate Town

3:1

Charlton AthleticStockport County

2:2

Oxford UnitedExeter City

4:1

Sheffield WednesdayMansfield Town

2:1

AFC WimbledonChesterfield

0:2

WalsallCarlisle United

2:1

WrexhamFarnborough

4:1

Dagenham & RedbridgeGillingham

1:1

 

SlaviaLudogorets

1:2

 

GagraDinamo Batumi

1:4

LokomotiviSaburtalo

0:1

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

1:1

TelaviDila

1:1

TorpedoSioni

3:0

 

DečićJedinstvo

0:1

IskraMornar

2:1

RudarArsenal

0:0

 

Changchun YataiCangzhou Mighty Lions

0:2

Dalian ProfessionalMeizhou Hakka

2:1

Shandong TaishanWuhan Yangtze River

5:0

HebeiZhejiang Professional

1:6

GuangzhouHenan Songshan Longmen

1:1

ShenzhenWuhan Three Towns

0:4

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

1:0

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru