27.08.2012 < | Football matches for 28.08.2012 | > 29.08.2012 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Udinese | | Braga | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Udine | |||||||||
20:45 | Maribor | | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:3 | |||
Maribor | |||||||||
20:45 | Anderlecht | | Limassol | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
21:45 | Panathīnaïkós | | Málaga | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:2 | |||
Athens | |||||||||
21:45 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | | BATE | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Ramat Gan |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Moscow | | Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Khimki |
20:00 | Toronto | | Santos Laguna | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Toronto |
20:00 | Real Estelí | | Alajuelense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Estelí |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Tigres UANL | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-3 | 8 | |||
2. | Alajuelense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 7 | |||
3. | Real Estelí | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | 1 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Petrotrest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Shinnik | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Torpedo | | SKA-Energiya | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:00 | Volgar | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
19:45 | Preston North End | | Crystal Palace | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
19:45 | Watford | | Bradford City | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
19:45 | Swansea City | | Barnsley | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
19:45 | Yeovil Town | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Yeovil | |||||||||
19:45 | Coventry City | | Birmingham City | 3:2 aet (2:2, 2:2) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
19:45 | West Ham United | | Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | | Hull City | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Doncaster | |||||||||
19:45 | Carlisle United | | Ipswich Town | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Fulham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Leicester City | | Burton Albion | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
19:45 | Burnley | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 3:2 | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
19:45 | Queens Park Rangers | | Walsall | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Stevenage | | Southampton | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Stevenage | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Wigan Athletic | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Stoke City | | Swindon Town | 3:4 aet (0:2, 2:2) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Crawley Town | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Crawley | |||||||||
19:45 | Gillingham | | Middlesbrough | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Milton Keynes | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Oxford United | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Sunderland | | Morecambe | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
19:45 | Norwich City | | Scunthorpe United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | Peterborough United | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
Reading |
19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Montrose | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
19:45 | Hamilton Academical | | Partick Thistle | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
19:45 | Kilmarnock | | Stenhousemuir | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
19:45 | Livingston | | Dumbarton | 3:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
19:45 | Ross County | | Raith Rovers | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
19:45 | Queen of the South | | Hibernian | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dumfries |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Tallinna Kalev | | Paide | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Viljandi | | Flora | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Viljandi | |||||||||
Levadia | | Trans | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Tammeka | | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Tartu | |||||||||
Kuressaare | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:9 (0:4) | ||||||
Kuressaare |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |