01.08.2012 < | Football matches for 2.08.2012 | > 03.08.2012 |
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Real Madrid | 1:5 (1:3) | |||||
Carson |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:30 | Kuopion Palloseura | | Bursaspor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuopio | |||||||||
19:00 | AIK | | Lech | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
19:00 | Kalmar | | Young Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
19:00 | Ried | | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Mura | 0:3 | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Tromsø | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
19:00 | Ruch | | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Chorzów | |||||||||
19:00 | Anzhi | | Vitesse | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
19:30 | Heerenveen | | Rapid Bucureşti | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
19:45 | Servette | | Rosenborg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genève | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Patrick's | | Hannover | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dublin | |||||||||
19:45 | Twente | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Enschede | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee United | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
20:00 | Dila | | Anorthosis | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
20:00 | Bnei Yehuda | | PAÓK | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ramat Gan | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Aqtöbe | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | APOEL | | Aalesund | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:15 | Horsens | | Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Horsens | |||||||||
20:30 | Videoton | | Gent | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | | Omonia | 0:0 | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Steaua | | Spartak Trnava | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:45 | Hajduk Split | | Inter Milano | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
21:00 | FK Homel | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
21:00 | Sarajevo | | Zeta | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sarajevo | |||||||||
21:00 | Vojvodina | | Rapid | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
21:00 | Asteras | | Marítimo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tripoli | |||||||||
21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | | Slaven | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21:05 | Admira Wacker | | Sparta Praha | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
21:45 | Eskişehirspor | | Marseille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Eskişehir |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:15 | Inti Gas Deportes | | Millonarios | 0:0 | |||||
Ayacucho | |||||||||
17:15 | La Equidad | | Mineros | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bogotá | |||||||||
20:00 | Monagas | | LDU | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maturín | |||||||||
20:30 | Blooming | | Universidad Católica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Cruz de la Sierra |
19:00 | Seattle Sounders | | Caledonia | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Seattle |
20:00 | Williams Connection | | Xelajú | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Marabella |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Octan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Rubin-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Akademiya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Tyumen | | Syzran-2003 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |