29.08.2012 < | Football matches for 30.08.2012 | > 31.08.2012 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Rosenborg | | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Trondheim | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnipro | | Slovan Liberec | 4:2 (1:0) | 2:2 (1:0) | 6:4 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | PSV | | Zeta | 9:0 (5:0) | 5:0 (1:0) | 14:0 | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
19:00 | Heerenveen | | Molde | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:4 | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||||
19:30 | Sparta Praha | | Feyenoord | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:2 (2:0) | 4:2 | |||
Praha | |||||||||
19:30 | Young Boys | | Midtjylland | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:0 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
Bern | |||||||||
20:00 | APOEL | | Neftçi | 1:3 (1:2) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | | F91 | 4:0 (0:0) | 3:1 (3:1) | 7:1 | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
20:00 | Genk | | Luzern | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (1:1) | 3:2 | |||
Genk | |||||||||
20:00 | Dila | | Marítimo | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:3 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
20:00 | Newcastle United | | Atrómītos | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:1 | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
20:00 | HJK | | Athletic Bilbao | 3:3 (1:0) | 0:6 (0:3) | 3:9 | |||
Helsinki | |||||||||
20:05 | Liverpool | | Hearts | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20:15 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Lokeren | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (1:1) | 2:2 | |||
Plzeň | |||||||||
20:30 | Steaua | | Ekranas | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:30 | Bordeaux | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (0:1) | 0:0 | 3:2 | |||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:30 | Brugge | | Debrecen | 4:1 (1:1) | 3:0 (0:0) | 7:1 | |||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:30 | Videoton | | Trabzonspor | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
20:30 | Sporting Lisboa | | Horsens | 5:0 (2:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 6:1 | |||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:30 | Marseille | | Sheriff | 0:0 | 2:1 (1:1) | 2:1 | |||
Marseille | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter Milano | | Vaslui | 2:2 (0:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Levante | | Motherwell | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:45 | Hannover | | Śląsk | 5:1 (2:1) | 5:3 (3:1) | 10:4 | |||
Hannover | |||||||||
20:45 | Partizan | | Tromsø | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:3 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Rapid Wien | | PAÓK | 3:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Wien | |||||||||
21:00 | Lazio | | Mura | 3:1 (2:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
Roma | |||||||||
21:00 | Twente | | Bursaspor | 4:1 aet (1:1, 3:1) | 1:3 (1:1) | 5:4 | |||
Enschede | |||||||||
21:00 | Metalist Kharkiv | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
21:00 | CSKA Moscow | | AIK | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Khimki | |||||||||
21:00 | AZ | | Anzhi | 0:5 (0:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:6 | |||
Alkmaar |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Tigre | | Argentinos Juniors | 4:1 (2:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 6:2 | |||
Victoria | |||||||||
21:45 | Racing Club | | Colón | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:3 (0:0) | 2:5 | |||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:15 | Deportivo Quito | | Aurora | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
20:45 | Guaraní | | Millonarios | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Asunción |
20:00 | Olimpia | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
San Pedro Sula |
20:00 | Caledonia | | Seattle Sounders | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Couva |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sibir-2 | | Baikal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Sakhalin | | Irtysh | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bratsk |
19:45 | Northampton Town | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Northampton |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |