23.05.2010 < | Football matches for 24.05.2010 | > 25.05.2010 |
16:45 | Argentina | | Canada | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:20 | Japan | | South Korea | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saitama | |||||||||
19:30 | Australia | | New Zealand | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
19:30 | Portugal | | Cape Verde | 0:0 | |||||
Covilhã | |||||||||
20:00 | England | | Mexico | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:35 | South Africa | | Bulgaria | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Johannesburg |
18:00 | Okean (Nakhodka) | | Mostovik-Primorye (Ussuriysk) | 3:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) | |||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo (Barnaul) | | Metallurg-Kuzbass (Novokuznetsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
18:30 | Sibiryak (Bratsk) | | Radian-Baikal (Irkutsk) | 0:6 (0:2) | |||||
Bralsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Irtysh | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:30 | Salyut | | FK Krasnodar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Shinnik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | Volga | | Ural | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Mordovia | 0:6 (0:4) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
20:00 | Kuban | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Dnister | | Dynamo-2 | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Ovidiopol | |||||||||
Volyn | | Arsenal | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Enerhetyk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
FK Kharkiv | | Nyva | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Krymteplytsya | | FK Lviv | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Molodizhne |
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | Stabæk | | Start | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
18:00 | Kongsvinger | | Molde | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kongsvinger | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Strømsgodset | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Hønefoss | | Brann | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Hønefoss | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Sandefjord | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Vålerenga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
20:00 | Viking | | Rosenborg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Stavanger |
Day 13 | |||||||||
20:00 | Malmö | | Brommapojkarna | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Malmö |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |