16.06.2001 < | Football matches for 17.06.2001 | > 18.06.2001 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
South Africa | | Congo | 0:0 | ||||||
Durban |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Angola | | Burundi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Cabinda | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | | Algeria | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ouagadougou |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Ivory Coast | | Egypt | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
Sudan | | Libya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Khartoum |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Zagreb | | Pobeda | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
Dyskobolia | | Spartak Varna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | | TVMK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Haifa | |||||||||
Ekranas | | Artmedia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | | Hibernians Paola | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lubin | |||||||||
Jazz | | Gloria | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pori | |||||||||
Čelik | | Denizlispor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zenica | |||||||||
Tiligul | | Cliftonville | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
Grindavík | | Viləş | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Grindavík |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Angusht | | Zhemchuzhina | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Vityaz Krymsk | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Druzhba | | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-Taim | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
SKA | | Venets | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk | | Terek | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Kavkazkabel | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Sudostroitel | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
FK Mozdok | | Avtodor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Insar Start Stadium | |||||||||
Volga | | Svetotechnika | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Iskra | | Olimpiya | 0:0 | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Khopyor | | Diana | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Elektronika | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
Energetik | | Sibur-Khimik | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Uren | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada-Energiya | | FK Balakovo | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Dnipro-2 | | Chornomorets | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | FK Cherkasy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Spartak | | Polihraftekhnika | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh | | CSKA-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Zakarpattya | | Shakhtar-2 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Vinnytsya | | SK Mykolaiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
18:00 | Prykarpattya | | Zirka | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Borisfen | | Dynamo-2 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
19:00 | SK Volyn-1 | | FK Lviv | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Karabakh | | Dinamo-2000 | 0:2 | ||||||
Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | Zhenis (Astana) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Astana |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:30 | Cambuur | | Excelsior | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Leeuwarden | |||||||||
19:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | | Sparta | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Deventer |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Málaga | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Valencia | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Mallorca | | Real Oviedo | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Valladolid | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Brescia | | Bari | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Fiorentina | | Napoli | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Firenze | |||||||||
Inter | | Bologna | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bari | |||||||||
Juventus | | Atalanta | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Torino | |||||||||
Reggina | | Milan | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
Roma | | Parma | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Roma | |||||||||
Udinese | | Vicenza | 2:3 (2:3) | ||||||
Udine | |||||||||
Hellas Verona | | Perugia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Verona | |||||||||
15:00 | Lecce | | Lazio | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lecce |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hammarby | | Norrköping | 1:1 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:00 | Örgryte | | Sundsvall | 2:0 | |||||
Göteborg |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | Corinthians (São Paulo) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 1:3 (0:1) | 2:2 (1:0) | 3:5 | |||
São Paulo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 58-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua Top | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 39-28 | 48 | ||
3. | Liaoning Fushun Tegang | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 39-32 | 48 | ||
4. | Sichuan Shangwutong | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 36-29 | 47 | ||
5. | Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34-18 | 46 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 42-32 | 45 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda CEC | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38-31 | 36 | ||
8. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30-33 | 33 | ||
9. | Shaanxi Guoli Hans Beer | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31-41 | 32 | ||
10. | Yunnan Hongta | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 34-32 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |