Ukraine 2000/01

First League

Dynamo-2, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo-2341814261 - 2568134037 - 643510224 - 1925
2.Zakarpattya34197850 - 3864TL113229 - 163684621 - 2228
3.Polihraftekhnika34189750 - 2263TL133134 - 64256616 - 1621
4.SK Mykolaiv34178941 - 3059142130 - 94436811 - 2115
5.FK Lviv341771040 - 3158x103423 - 133374617 - 1825
6.Chornomorets341761144 - 2857132235 - 9414499 - 1916
7.Metalurh341481230 - 3450105217 - 835431013 - 2615
8.CSKA-2341511836 - 4346111528 - 123440138 - 3112
9.SK Volyn-1341351641 - 3844113329 - 936221312 - 298
10.FK Vinnytsya341281435 - 4144104324 - 1134241111 - 3010
11.Dnipro-2341341741 - 434373720 - 1824611021 - 2519
12.Borisfen341271528 - 344383620 - 17274498 - 1716
13.Shakhtar-2341341731 - 3943102523 - 153232128 - 2411
14.Prykarpattya 341261636 - 4642103525 - 1433231111 - 329
15.Zirka3410101427 - 344076417 - 1127341010 - 2313
16.FK Cherkasy34971835 - 51342l85428 - 192912147 - 325
17.Spartak34871920 - 46312l55714 - 172032126 - 2911
18.Bukovyna34682018 - 41262l66510 - 112402158 - 302

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Day 25
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 787
Matches:1 013 525
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

18:00

BolognaSPAL

20:30

EmpoliCagliari

20:30

ParmaUdinese

20:30

SassuoloInter

20:30

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

19:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

11:00

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru