Ukraine 2000/01

First League

Metalurh, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo-2341814261 - 2568134037 - 643510224 - 1925
2.Zakarpattya34197850 - 3864TL113229 - 163684621 - 2228
3.Polihraftekhnika34189750 - 2263TL133134 - 64256616 - 1621
4.SK Mykolaiv34178941 - 3059142130 - 94436811 - 2115
5.FK Lviv341771040 - 3158x103423 - 133374617 - 1825
6.Chornomorets341761144 - 2857132235 - 9414499 - 1916
7.Metalurh341481230 - 3450105217 - 835431013 - 2615
8.CSKA-2341511836 - 4346111528 - 123440138 - 3112
9.SK Volyn-1341351641 - 3844113329 - 936221312 - 298
10.FK Vinnytsya341281435 - 4144104324 - 1134241111 - 3010
11.Dnipro-2341341741 - 434373720 - 1824611021 - 2519
12.Borisfen341271528 - 344383620 - 17274498 - 1716
13.Shakhtar-2341341731 - 3943102523 - 153232128 - 2411
14.Prykarpattya 341261636 - 4642103525 - 1433231111 - 329
15.Zirka3410101427 - 344076417 - 1127341010 - 2313
16.FK Cherkasy34971835 - 51342l85428 - 192912147 - 325
17.Spartak34871920 - 46312l55714 - 172032126 - 2911
18.Bukovyna34682018 - 41262l66510 - 112402158 - 302

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 30
Day 28
Day 26
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2001Borisfen Metalurh1:2 (1:0)
 Boryspil
Day 21
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2000Bukovyna Metalurh1:2 (0:1)
 Chernivtsi
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2000Dnipro-2 Metalurh0:2 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 8
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru