26.06.2001 < | Football matches for 27.06.2001 | > 28.06.2001 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Angusht | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | SKA | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Druzhba | | Kavkazkabel | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-Taim | | Avtodor | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Slavyansk | | Venets | 4:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Vityaz Krymsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Nart | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
FK Mozdok | | Terek | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Anapa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Khopyor | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Iskra | | Diana | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Salyut | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Sibur-Khimik | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Olimpiya | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Energetik | | Svetotechnika | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Uren | |||||||||
17:00 | Elektronika | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | FK Balakovo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lada-Energiya | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad |
Day 13 | |||||||||
FK Tyumen | | Sibiryak | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Novosibirsk-Olimpik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Omsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
+:- | |
12:00* | |
12:30* | |
13:00* | |
13:30* | |
14:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0* | |
1:1* | |
6:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:4 | |
4:3 | |
3:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |