Head to head stats

Volga (Ulyanovsk), Russia –
Mordovia (Saransk), Russia

See also:
Volga (Ulyanovsk), Russia – Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk), Russia
Start (Ulyanovsk), Soviet Union – Svetotechnika (Saransk), Soviet Union
Energiya (Ulyanovsk), Russia – Mordovia (Saransk), Russia
Energiya (Ulyanovsk), Russia – Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk), Russia

Volga (Ulyanovsk)
Matches20
Wins8
Drawn2
Losses10
Goals for17
Goals after21
Goals difference-4
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match2:3
The most resultative draw
Points26
Mordovia (Saransk)
Matches20
Wins10
Drawn2
Losses8
Goals for21
Goals after17
Goals difference4
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match3:2
The most resultative draw
Points32

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2018Mordovia Volga
 Saransk

Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017Volga Mordovia0:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2009Volga (Ulyanovsk) Mordovia (Saransk)2:3 aet
(0:0, 2:2)
 Ulyanovsk

Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2009Volga Mordovia0:0
 

Russia 2009, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2009Mordovia Volga3:0 (1:0)
 

Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2002Svetotekhnika (Saransk) Volga (Ulyanovsk)3:1 (1:0)
 Saransk

Russia 2002, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2002Volga Svetotechnika1:0 (1:0)
 

Russia 2002, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2002Svetotechnika Volga0:3 (0:2)
 

Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2001Svetotekhnika (Saransk) Volga (Ulyanovsk)1:0 (0:0)
 Saransk

Russia 2001, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2001Svetotekhnika Volga1:0 (0:0)
 

Russia 2001, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2001Volga Svetotekhnika1:0 (0:0)
 

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2000Volga (Ulyanovsk) Svetotekhnika (Saransk)1:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Russia 2000, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2000Svetotechnika Volga2:1 (1:0)
 Saransk

Russia 2000, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2000Volga Svetotechnika0:2 (0:2)
 Ulyanovsk

Russia 1999, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1999Volga Svetotechnika2:1 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk

Russia 1999, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1999Svetotechnika Volga0:2 (0:1)
 Saransk

Russia 1998, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1998Svetotechnika Volga3:0
 

Russia 1998, Second division, Volga

Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1998Volga Svetotechnika0:0
 

Russia 1997, Second league, Centre

Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1997Volga Ul Svetotechnika2:1
 Ulyanovsk

Russia 1997, Second league, Centre

Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1997Svetotechnika Volga Ul0:1
 Lyambir

Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1995Tekstilshchik (Isheyevka) Svetotekhnika (Saransk)-:+
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru