01.11.1977 < | Football matches for 2.11.1977 | > 03.11.1977 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:15 | Panathīnaïkós | | Brugge | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Athens | |||||||||
20:15 | Ajax | | Levski | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:2 | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:15 | Dynamo Dresden | | Liverpool | 2:1 (0:0) | 1:5 (0:3) | 3:6 | |||
Dresden | |||||||||
20:15 | Atlético Madrid | | Nantes | 2:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:15 | Juventus | | Glentoran | 5:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 6:0 | |||
Torino | |||||||||
20:15 | B 1903 | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
København | |||||||||
20:15 | SSW Innsbruck | | Celtic | 3:0 (3:0) | 1:2 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
Salzburg | |||||||||
20:15 | Borussia M'gladbach | | Crvena Zvezda | 5:1 (2:1) | 3:0 (2:0) | 8:1 | |||
Mönchengladbach |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | AZ-67 | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Barcelona | |||||||||
20:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Molenbeek | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Jena | |||||||||
20:00 | Athletic | | Újpesti Dózsa | 3:0 aet (0:0, 2:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Bilbao | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Lazio | 6:0 aet (1:0, 2:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 6:2 | |||
Lens | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | KB | 2:1 (0:0) | 4:1 (2:0) | 6:2 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
20:00 | Górnik | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Zabrze | |||||||||
20:00 | Las Palmas | | Ipswich Town | 3:3 (1:2) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:4 | |||
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | |||||||||
20:00 | Newcastle United | | Bastia | 1:3 (1:2) | 1:2 (1:0) | 2:5 | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
20:00 | Marek | | Bayern | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Stanke Dimitrov | |||||||||
20:00 | Schalke 04 | | Magdeburg | 1:3 (0:2) | 2:4 (0:2) | 3:7 | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
20:00 | Standard | | AÉK | 4:1 (1:0) | 2:2 (2:0) | 6:3 | |||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Torino | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:3 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Zagreb | |||||||||
20:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Start | 4:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
20:00 | PSV | | Widzew | 1:0 (0:0) | 5:3 (2:1) | 6:3 | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
20:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Zürich | 4:3 (1:1) | 3:0 (1:0) | 7:3 | |||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
20:00 | Grasshopper | | Inter Bratislava | 5:1 (3:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 5:2 | |||
Zürich |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Universitatea | | Dynamo | 2:0 aet (2:0, 2:0), pen. 0:3 | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:2 | ||||
Craiova | |||||||||
Hajduk | | Diósgyőr | 2:1 aet (1:0, 2:1), pen. 4:3 | 1:2 (1:0) | 3:3 | ||||
Split | |||||||||
Lokomotíva Košice | | Austria | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 1:1 | ||||
Košice | |||||||||
PAÓK | | Vejle | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | ||||
Thessaloniki | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Real Betis | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 3:2 | ||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
Brann | | Twente | 1:2 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:4 | ||||
Bergen | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Porto | 5:2 (3:1) | 0:4 (0:2) | 5:6 | ||||
Manchester |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Volga Kalinin | 2:1 | ||||||
Kaluga |
Day 43 | |||||||||
Quilmes | | Platense | 1:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Chacarita Juniors | 6:1 | ||||||
Temperley | | Racing Club | 3:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
Huracán | | Unión | 3:1 | ||||||
Colón | | River Plate | 2:3 | ||||||
All Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Banfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Estudiantes | 1:0 | ||||||
Santa Cruz | | CRB | 5:1 | ||||||
XV de Piracicaba | | São Paulo | 1:1 | ||||||
América-RN | | Sampaio Corrêa | 1:0 | ||||||
Fortaleza | | Ríver | 2:1 | ||||||
Ponte Preta | | ABC | 2:0 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Flamengo-PI | 3:0 | ||||||
Atlético-PR | | Botafogo | 1:3 | ||||||
Goiânia | | Vasco da Gama | 2:6 | ||||||
Londrina | | Goytacaz | 1:2 | ||||||
Americano | | Vila Nova-GO | 1:0 | ||||||
Bahia | | Vitória-ES | 7:0 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Volta Redonda | 0:1 | ||||||
América-RJ | | Desportiva | 3:0 | ||||||
Fluminense de Feira | | Fluminense-RJ | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |