Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 05.06.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 14.05.2022 | | FK Chita | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 07.05.2022 | | FK Chita | | Znamya Truda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 30.04.2022 | | FK Chita | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 10.04.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 03.04.2022 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 07.11.2021 | | Krasava | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 04.11.2021 | | Kairat | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (0:0) * |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 25.10.2021 | | FK Chita | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Baltika-BFU | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2021 | | FK Chita | | FK Tver | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.09.2021 | | FK Chita | | Krasava | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 28.08.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Chita | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 01.08.2021 | | Leningradets | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.06.2021 | | FK Chita | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 0:3 |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.06.2021 | | FK Chita | | FK Tver | | 0:3 |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.05.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 20.05.2021 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.04.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Chita | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 17.04.2021 | | FK Chita | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.04.2021 | | FK Murom | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.11.2020 | | Rodina | | FK Chita | | 3:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.10.2020 | | Torpedo | | FK Chita | | 3:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 22.10.2020 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Chita | | 3:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.10.2020 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2020 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Chita | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 27.09.2020 | | FK Chita | | Leningradets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 24.09.2020 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.09.2020 | | FK Smolensk | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.09.2020 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | | FK Chita | | Znamya Truda | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.08.2020 | | FK Tver | | FK Chita | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.08.2020 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 10.10.2019 | | FK Chita | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2019 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 17.09.2019 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 17.08.2019 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 14.08.2019 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2019 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2019 | | Zenit | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 08.05.2019 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 10.10.2018 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 07.10.2018 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 26.09.2018 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 19.09.2018 | | Zenit | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 09.09.2018 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 26.08.2018 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2018 | | FK Chita | | Zenit | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 07.08.2018 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, East |
| 04.08.2018 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 27.05.2018 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2018 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 01.10.2017 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 19.08.2017 | | FK Chita | | Zenit Irkutsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, East |
| 06.08.2017 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 24.05.2017 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 29.09.2016 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 01.09.2016 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, East |
| 07.08.2016 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 29.05.2016 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 09.10.2015 | | FK Chita | | FK Novokuznetsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2015 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 11.08.2015 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 02.08.2015 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 30.07.2015 | | FK Novokuznetsk | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 22.07.2015 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, East |
| 19.07.2015 | | FK Chita | | Tom-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 04.06.2015 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 15.05.2015 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 13.10.2014 | | Tom-2 | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 03.10.2014 | | FK Chita | | Irtysh | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2014 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 20.08.2014 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 13.08.2014 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, East |
| 02.08.2014 | | FK Chita | | Tom-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 20.10.2013 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 05.10.2013 | | Baikal | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 26.09.2013 | | FK Chita | | Sibir-2 | | 0:3 |
| Chita |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 08.09.2013 | | Amur-2010 | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 06.08.2013 | | Yakutiya | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 26.07.2013 | | FK Chita | | Sakhalin | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 29.10.2012 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 20.08.2012 | | FK Chita | | Smena | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 15.07.2012 | | FK Chita | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 29.05.2012 | | Sakhalin | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 12.05.2012 | | Radian-Baikal | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 29.04.2012 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 08.10.2011 | | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 28.08.2011 | | Smena | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 21.07.2011 | | Irtysh | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 18.07.2011 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 29.05.2011 | | Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 26.05.2011 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2011 | | Sibir-2 | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2011 | | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 06.10.2010 | | FK Chita | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 25.09.2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 29.07.2010 | | Metallurg-Yenisey | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 15.07.2010 | | FK Chita | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 08.07.2010 | | Mostovik-Primorye | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ussuriysk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 19.06.2010 | | Radian-Baikal | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, East |
| 17.05.2010 | | Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 11.05.2008 | | FK Chita | | Sibiryak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2007 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 11.08.2007 | | Sibiryak | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 31.07.2007 | | Shakhtyor | | FK Chita | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 21.06.2007 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 25.04.2007 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 22.04.2007 | | Irtysh-1946 | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 11.10.2006 | | Okean | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 04.10.2006 | | FK Chita | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 01.10.2006 | | FK Chita | | Sibiryak | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 25.09.2006 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2006 | | FK Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 27.08.2006 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 30.07.2006 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 05.07.2006 | | Amur | | FK Chita | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 24.06.2006 | | FK Chita | | Amur | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 04.06.2006 | | Okean | | FK Chita | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2006 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | FK Chita | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |