Russia 2012/13, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Khimik26157437 - 18521D102122 - 53255315 - 1320
2.Pskov-74726147541 - 2349112026 - 63535515 - 1714
3.Tekstilshchik26147534 - 204982315 - 82665219 - 1223
4.FK Dolgoprudny26136731 - 284574217 - 102562514 - 1820
5.Volga26125931 - 224164318 - 132261613 - 919
6.Dnepr26118733 - 284173317 - 122445416 - 1617
7.Lokomotiv-226117836 - 264073323 - 122444513 - 1416
8.Spartak26117824 - 20404457 - 101673317 - 1024
9.Sever26107934 - 313792222 - 92915712 - 228
10.Kareliya26851319 - 3329x43613 - 19154276 - 1414
11.FK Vologda26731625 - 372452614 - 1117211011 - 267
12.Znamya Truda26471514 - 361944510 - 181603104 - 183
13.Rus26471524 - 451936416 - 201511118 - 254
14.Piter26371620 - 3616x24712 - 18101398 - 186

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2013 18:00Volga Tekstilshchik1:0 (0:0)
 Tver
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2013 18:30Tekstilshchik Rus0:2 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013 17:00Tekstilshchik Khimik1:1 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2013 17:00Spartak Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2013 18:30FK Vologda Tekstilshchik1:2 (1:0)
 Vologda
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2013 18:30Tekstilshchik Piter1:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2012 18:00Dnepr Tekstilshchik1:1 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2012 18:30Tekstilshchik Sever2:1 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2012 15:30Kareliya Tekstilshchik0:1 (0:1)
 Petrozavodsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2012 16:00Sever Tekstilshchik0:0
 Murmansk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2012 18:30Tekstilshchik Dnepr0:1 (0:0)
 Ivanovo
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2012 17:00Piter Tekstilshchik2:3 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2012 17:00Znamya Truda Tekstilshchik1:5 (0:4)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2012 18:30Tekstilshchik Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Ivanovo
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2012 18:30Khimik Tekstilshchik0:0
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2012 18:30Pskov-747 Tekstilshchik3:1 (1:0)
 Pskov
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2012 19:00Rus Tekstilshchik0:2 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2012 18:30Tekstilshchik Volga1:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 807
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

Hungerford TownWantage Town

1:1*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru