Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 07.06.2014 | | FK Ternopil | | Stal | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 19.04.2014 | | Stal | | Kremin | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 13.04.2014 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 09.04.2014 | | Stal | | Shakhtar | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 30.11.2013 | | Hirnyk | | Stal | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 26.10.2013 | | Stal | | FK Ternopil | | 0:0 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 16.09.2013 | | Dynamo | | Stal | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2013/14, Second League |
| 11.09.2013 | | Stal | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | 0:0 |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, Second stage, group 4 |
| 01.06.2013 | | Stal | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group B |
| 07.11.2012 | | Stal | | Poltava-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group B |
| 03.11.2012 | | Kremin | | Stal | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukraine2012/13, Second League, First stage, group B |
| 21.10.2012 | | Shakhtar | | Stal | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group B |
| 22.04.2012 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group B |
| 10.09.2011 | | Myr | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group B |
| 30.07.2011 | | Hirnyk | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 04.06.2011 | | Stal | | Olympik | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 21.05.2011 | | Stal | | Hirnyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.2011 | | Stal | | Metalurh-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 16.04.2011 | | Dnipro-2 | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 04.09.2010 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 01.08.2010 | | Kremin | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group B |
| 25.07.2010 | | Stal | | FK Poltava | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 16.05.2010 | | Olympik | | Stal | | 3:3 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 01.05.2010 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 21.10.2009 | | Shakhtar | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 18.10.2009 | | Stal | | Kremin | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 27.09.2009 | | Tytan | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group B |
| 05.09.2009 | | Stal | | FK Sumy | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 13.06.2009 | | Stal | | Dnipro-75 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 16.05.2009 | | FK Sumy | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 17.04.2009 | | Stal | | Kremin | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 31.10.2008 | | Dnipro-75 | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 23.09.2008 | | Tytan Donetsk | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.2008 | | Stal | | FK Poltava | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group B |
| 25.07.2008 | | Stal | | Tytan Armyansk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 08.05.2004 | | Avanhard-Inter | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 25.04.2004 | | Illichovets-2 | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 12.10.2003 | | Vorskla-2 | | Stal | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 28.09.2003 | | Yavir | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 07.09.2003 | | Stal | | Metalist-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group C |
| 16.08.2003 | | Stal | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 28.04.2003 | | Stal | | Zorya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 23.04.2003 | | Metalist-2 | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 11.04.2003 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group C |
| 27.10.2002 | | Vorskla-2 | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 15.04.2002 | | Stal | | Avanhard | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 10.04.2002 | | Stal | | Torpedo | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 05.04.2002 | | Metalurh-2 Donetsk | | Stal | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 09.11.2001 | | Stal | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 30.09.2001 | | Stal-2 | | Stal | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 25.09.2001 | | Stal | | Metalurh-2 Mariupol | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group C |
| 22.07.2001 | | Oskil | | Stal | | 0:0 |
| |