Rudar

Pljevlja

See also:  Rudar (Pljevlja), Serbia and Montenegro

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 345

Founded: 1920

Stadium: City Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Montenegrin First League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Montenegro 2018/19 First League
Montenegro 2017/18 First League - place 5
Montenegro 2016/17 First League - place 8
Montenegro 2015/16 First League - place 3
Montenegro 2014/15 First League - Champion
Montenegro 2013/14 First League - place 6
Montenegro 2012/13 First League - place 5
Montenegro 2011/12 First League - place 2
Montenegro 2010/11 First League - place 3
Montenegro 2009/10 First League - Champion
Montenegro 2008/09 First League - place 5
Montenegro 2007/08 First League - place 5
Montenegro 2006/07 First League - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2018/19

1/32 finals

22.08

Luch (Vladivostok) - SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

22.08

Dynamo (Barnaul) - Tom (Tomsk)

22.08

FK Tyumen (Tyumen) - Sibir (Novosibirsk)

22.08

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) - Zenit (Irkutsk)

22.08

FK Kaluga (Kaluga) - FK Tambov (Tambov)

22.08

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) - FK Khimki (Khimki)

22.08

Torpedo (Moscow) - Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

22.08

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) - Baltika (Kaliningrad)

22.08

Dynamo (Bryansk) - Avangard (Kursk)

22.08

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) - Mordovia (Saransk)

22.08

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

22.08

Syzran-2003 (Syzran) - Rotor (Volgograd)

22.08

Volgar (Astrakhan) - Fakel (Voronezh)

22.08

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye) - FK Armavir (Armavir)

22.08

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) - FK Sochi (Sochi)

22.08

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki) - FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru