16.02.2013 < | Football matches for 17.02.2013 | > 18.02.2013 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Léopards | | CF Mounana | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dolisie | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamos | | LCS | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Harare | |||||||||
15:00 | Asante Kotoko | | Elá Nguema | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Kumasi | |||||||||
15:30 | Vita | | Dynamic Togolais | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
15:30 | AFAD | | Diamond Stars | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
15:30 | Cotonsport | | URA | 0:0 | |||||
Garoua | |||||||||
16:00 | Maxaquene | | Mochudi Centre Chiefs | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maputo | |||||||||
16:00 | Enugu Rangers | | Sporting Clube do Príncipe | +:- | |||||
Enugu | |||||||||
16:00 | Union Douala | | LISCR | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Douala | |||||||||
16:00 | ASPAC | | ASFA Yennenga | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cotonou | |||||||||
16:30 | Simba | | Recreativo do Libolo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
16:30 | Horoya | | Séwé Sport | 0:0 | |||||
Conakry | |||||||||
18:00 | Zamalek | | Gazelle | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
Alexandria |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Депортиво де Гваделупе | | Bitam | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
São Tomé | |||||||||
15:00 | TCO Boeny | | Mbabane Highlanders | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mahajanga | |||||||||
15:00 | Power Dynamos | | Recreativo Caála | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kitwe | |||||||||
15:00 | Unisport Bafang | | Bougouni | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bafang | |||||||||
15:00 | Al-Nasr Benghazi | | Al Khartoum | 0:0 | |||||
Tunisia, Sousse | |||||||||
15:30 | Don Bosco | | SuperSport United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
15:30 | LLB Académic | | Police Kibungo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bujumbura | |||||||||
15:30 | ASDR Fatima | | Dedebit | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bangui | |||||||||
15:30 | New Edubiase United | | Diables Noirs | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bekwai Gyamfi Park | |||||||||
16:00 | The Panthers | | Séquence de Dixinn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Malabo | |||||||||
16:00 | Barrack Young Controllers | | Johansen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monrovia | |||||||||
16:30 | Gamtel | | HLM | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Serekunda Serrekunda East Mini-Stadium |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Swansea City | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
14:00 | Manchester City | | Leeds United | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:55 | Huddersfield Town | | Wigan Athletic | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Huddersfield |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Hannover 96 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
17:30 | Hoffenheim | | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sinsheim |
Day 24 | |||||||||
12:00 | Real Sociedad | | Levante | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
17:00 | Valencia | | Mallorca | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Valladolid | | Atlético Madrid | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
21:00 | Español | | Real Betis | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 19 | |||||||||
16:00 | Olhanense | | Vitória Setubal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Olhão | |||||||||
16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Nacional | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Moreirense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:15 | Benfica | | Académica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 25 | |||||||||
14:00 | Bordeaux | | Lyon | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
17:00 | Reims | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
21:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Montbéliard |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tigre | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
17:10 | Quilmes | | All Boys | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
18:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | Lanús | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
20:15 | River Plate | | Estudiantes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Wellington Phoenix | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 41-21 | 57 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 48-22 | 54 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 48-45 | 44 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 38-37 | 41 | ||
5. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-29 | 35 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29-31 | 32 | ||
7. | Sydney | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41-51 | 32 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30-45 | 31 | ||
9. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 31-40 | 27 | ||
10. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31-49 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |