09.05.1970 < | Football matches for 10.05.1970 | > 11.05.1970 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Trud (Voronezh) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
Dynamo (Moscow) | | Avtomobilist (Zhitomir) | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Spartak Mogilyov | | Mashinostroitel | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Oryol | 2:1 | ||||||
Dvina | | Sever | 1:2 | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Desna | | Motor | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zveinieks | 1:1 | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Elektron Pskov | | Onezhets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
16:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron Novgorod | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Kostroma |
Torpedo Yeysk | | Meshakhte | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Saransk | 0:0 | ||||||
Rustavi | |||||||||
Guria | | Orbita | 3:0 | ||||||
Kolkhida | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 2:2 | ||||||
Kakheti | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Tskhinvali | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Alazani | | Spartak Ryazan | 2:5 (2:3) | ||||||
Trud | | Sulori | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Terek | | Karabakh | 1:0 | ||||||
Grozny | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Narzan | 0:0 | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
Sevan | | Uralan | 0:0 | ||||||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||||
Lori | | Urozhay | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kirovakan | |||||||||
Vinogradar | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Derbent | |||||||||
Kolos | | Oka | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Alexandrovskoye | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Kovrovets | 0:0 | ||||||
Mingechaur | |||||||||
Lernagorts | | Znamya Truda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kafan City Stadium | |||||||||
Araz | | Meteor | 2:0 | ||||||
Nakhchivan |
Kord | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Tyazhmash | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 0:0 | ||||||
Khimmashevets | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Miass | | Ufimets | 1:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Zlatoust | | Burovik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv | | Uralets | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Neftyanik Salavat | | Khimik Berezniki | 1:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Neftyanik Tumen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zauralets | | Energiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kurgan |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Amur | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Sakhalin | 0:1 | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Granit | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kansk | |||||||||
Sibiryak | | Rybak | 3:0 | ||||||
Bratsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Vulkan | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Start | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Progress Biysk | | Avangard | 1:1 | |||||
Biysk |
Energetik | | Dynamo | 3:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Traktor | | Avtomobilist Kustanay | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Pavlodar |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Wolfsburg | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Holstein | | Phönix | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Bergedorf | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Celle | 7:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Concordia | 0:0 | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Olympia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Itzehoe | | Leu Braunschweig | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Lübeck | 4:2 (4:0) | ||||||
Hamburg |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Tasmania | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Neuköllner Sportfreunde | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Blau-Weiß | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Berliner SV 1892 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Neukölln | | Spandauer SV | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Staaken | | Wannsee | 0:0 | ||||||
Kickers Berlin | | Meteor | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Velbert | 7:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Preußen | | Viktoria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
Wattenscheid | | Bochum | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wattenscheid | |||||||||
DJK Gütersloh | | Erkenschwick | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gütersloh | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Schwarz-Weiß | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Bonner | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fortuna Köln | | Lüner SV | 0:0 | ||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Wuppertaler SV | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Neuss | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Marl |
Day 26 | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Heilbronn | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Waldhof | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Regensburg | | Villingen | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Regensburg | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Bayreuth | | Nürnberg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Darmstadt 98 | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Hessen | 0:0 | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Opel | | Kickers Offenbach | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
FRG_VfR_Mannheim | | Karlsruher | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Mannheim Mannheimer Stadion |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Strømsgodset | | Brann | 0:0 | ||||||
Pors Grenland | | Skeid | 2:1 | ||||||
Hødd | | Ham-Kam | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
GKS | | Zagłębie Walbrzych | 0:0 | ||||||
Legia | | Odra | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pogoń | | Cracovia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Stal | | Gwardia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Szombierki | | Ruch | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Wisła | | Górnik | 0:0 | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | | Polonia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
AIK | | Åtvidaberg | 0:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Hammarby | | GAIS | 2:0 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Djurgårdens | 0:0 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Malmö | 1:1 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Östers | 2:3 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Huracán | 0:0 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Lanús | 2:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Estudiantes | 3:1 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Platense | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Banfield | 0:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Colón | 0:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Quilmes | 0:1 | ||||||
Kansas City Spurs | | Rochester Lancers | 2:2 | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
Washington Darts | | Saint Louis Stars | 4:0 | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41-45 | 72 | ||
2. | Kansas City Spurs | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42-44 | 66 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 26-71 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Washington Darts | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 52-29 | 96 | ||
2. | Atlanta Chiefs | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 53-33 | 81 | ||
3. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 39-39 | 60 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |