USSR 1970, class BRSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 2Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 15-27 Oka, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Terek | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 84 - 24 | 50 | 2L | 14 | 3 | 0 | 59 - 5 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 19 | 19 | |||
2. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 56 - 25 | 49 | 2L | 14 | 3 | 0 | 38 - 6 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 18 | |||
3. | Narzan | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 41 - 22 | 44 | x | 14 | 2 | 1 | 31 - 6 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 10 - 16 | 14 | |||
4. | Avtomobilist | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 49 - 23 | 41 | x | 11 | 5 | 1 | 39 - 10 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 - 13 | 14 | |||
5. | Znamya Truda | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 45 - 27 | 41 | x | 14 | 3 | 0 | 41 - 4 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4 - 23 | 10 | |||
6. | Meteor | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 45 - 30 | 38 | x | 13 | 4 | 0 | 35 - 4 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10 - 26 | 8 | |||
7. | Kovrovets | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 41 - 36 | 36 | x | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 11 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 - 25 | 8 | |||
8. | Oka | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 38 - 38 | 35 | x | 11 | 4 | 2 | 25 - 9 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 13 - 29 | 9 | |||
9. | Sevan | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 57 - 59 | 34 | x | 10 | 7 | 0 | 46 - 24 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11 - 35 | 7 | |||
10. | Lori | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 45 - 47 | 34 | 2L | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30 - 13 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 - 34 | 7 | |||
11. | Vinogradar | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 27 - 37 | 34 | x | 9 | 7 | 1 | 22 - 4 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5 - 33 | 9 | |||
12. | Karabakh | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 42 - 57 | 34 | x | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28 - 15 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 - 42 | 8 | |||
13. | Kolos | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 41 - 41 | 32 | x | 12 | 3 | 2 | 35 - 9 | 27 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 6 - 32 | 5 | |||
14. | Uralan | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 27 - 45 | 27 | 2L | 9 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 12 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 - 33 | 6 | |||
15. | Tekstilshchik | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29 - 66 | 25 | x | 7 | 8 | 2 | 20 - 17 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 - 49 | 3 | |||
16. | Lernagorts | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 33 - 62 | 24 | x | 6 | 8 | 3 | 23 - 17 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 10 - 45 | 4 | |||
17. | Araz | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28 - 69 | 18 | x | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 - 52 | 3 | |||
18. | Urozhay | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 18 - 38 | 16 | x | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12 - 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 - 25 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.10.1970 | Narzan | | Oka | 1:0 | |||
Kislovodsk |
25.10.1970 | Uralan | | Oka | 2:0 | |||
21.10.1970 | Urozhay | | Oka | -:+ | |||
23.09.1970 | Oka | | Kovrovets | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
19.09.1970 | Meteor | | Oka | 2:0 | |||
15.09.1970 | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Oka | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Novomoskovsk |
18.08.1970 | Sevan | | Oka | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
14.08.1970 | Avtomobilist | | Oka | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
10.08.1970 | Lori | | Oka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.06.1970 | Kovrovets | | Oka | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Kovrov |
11.06.1970 | Znamya Truda | | Oka | 2:1 | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |