FRG, Regionalliga 1969/70

Final 1

Final 2

North

Berlin

West

South-West

South

Hessen, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kickers38275693 - 4759F2170261 - 1934105432 - 2825
2.Karlsruher382312387 - 3758F1145057 - 163397330 - 2125
3.Nürnberg38249564 - 2957135133 - 1331114431 - 1626
4.Bayern381991065 - 4047142339 - 143057726 - 2617
5.Schweinfurt 05381861478 - 5942152257 - 2432341221 - 3510
6.Freiburger FC3814121263 - 4840116245 - 1728361018 - 3112
7.Hessen3815101354 - 5040134238 - 1130261116 - 3910
8.Fürth3814101449 - 503877524 - 242173925 - 2617
9.Villingen381491561 - 5837114438 - 1926351123 - 3911
10.Regensburg3812111561 - 593576636 - 232055925 - 3615
11.Reutlingen 053812111551 - 563576625 - 252055926 - 3115
12.Stuttgarter Kickers381371861 - 573393737 - 2221441124 - 3512
13.Opel381291750 - 503386532 - 2222431218 - 2811
14.Heilbronn3811111650 - 573397328 - 1725241322 - 408
15.Mannheim381291748 - 6133103636 - 2323261112 - 3810
16.ESV Ingolstadt3810101855 - 773066732 - 3318441123 - 4412
17.Bayreuth389121758 - 803086536 - 3022161222 - 508
18.Darmstadt 98381262050 - 8930114435 - 2626121615 - 634
19.FSV Frankfurt38972234 - 792565818 - 2517321416 - 548
20.Waldhof38892150 - 992575731 - 4119141419 - 586

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

South
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1970Hessen Darmstadt 983:1 (2:0)
 Kassel
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1970Hessen Fürth1:0 (1:0)
 Kassel
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1970Hessen Villingen3:0 (2:0)
 Kassel
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1970Hessen Bayreuth2:0 (1:0)
 Kassel
Day 23
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1969Hessen Heilbronn2:1 (1:0)
 Kassel
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1969Hessen Karlsruher3:0 (1:0)
 Kassel
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1969Hessen Waldhof5:0 (3:0)
 Kassel
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1969Hessen Kickers3:1 (1:0)
 Kassel
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1969FSV Frankfurt Hessen1:3 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1969Hessen Regensburg3:0 (1:0)
 Kassel
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1969Hessen Nürnberg2:0 (0:0)
 Kassel
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1969Hessen Bayern2:0 (0:0)
 Kassel
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1969FRG_VfR_Mannheim Hessen0:2 (0:1)
 Mannheim
Mannheimer Stadion
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1969Hessen Reutlingen 052:0 (0:0)
 Kassel

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru