16.08.1952 < | Football matches for 17.08.1952 | > 18.08.1952 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Krasnoye Znamya | | Neftyanik | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Torpedo Gorkiy | | DO Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Gorky |
Dynamo Yerevan | | Kalev | 3:0 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
DO Tashkent | | Dynamo Stalinabad | 1:2 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Stuttgart (Stuttgart) | | Kickers (Offenbach) | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Rot-Weiß (Essen) | | Regensburg (Regensburg) | 5:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken) | | Sankt Pauli (Hamburg) | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Fürth (Fürth) | | VfR Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | 6:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Waldhof (Mannheim) | | Eintracht (Braunschweig) | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Concordia (Hamburg) | | Borussia (Dortmund) | 4:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Blau-Weiß (Berlin) | | Eintracht (Trier) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Alemannia (Aachen) | | TuS Essen-West (Essen) | 5:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Hamborn 07 (Duisburg) | | Göttingen 05 (Göttingen) | 4:1 aet | ||||||
Eintracht (Osnabrück) | | Preußen Dellbrück (Köln) | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Borussia (Neunkirchen) | | Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wacker 04 (Berlin) | | Nürnberg (Nürnberg) | 2:6 (0:3) | ||||||
Hamburger SV (Hamburg) | | Victoria (Hamburg) | 6:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Mühlburg (Karlsruher) | | Preußen (Münster) | 5:3 aet (2:1, 2:2) | ||||||
Reutlingen 05 (Reutlingen) | | Wormatia (Worms) | 4:5 aet (1:1, 4:4) | ||||||
Osnabrück (Osnabrück) | | Phönix 03 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein) | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | GAIS | 1:5 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Degerfors | 1:2 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Göteborg | | AIK | 5:3 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
IFK Malmö | | Norrköping | 0:3 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Örebro | | Jönköpings Södra | 2:4 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:3 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Banfield | 1:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Racing Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | Boca Juniors | 1:3 | ||||||
River Plate | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Platense | 4:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |