USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1989 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1989 | | Chkalovets | | Luch Vladivostok | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1989 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.08.1989 | | Tom | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1989 | | Okean Nakhodka | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1989 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Progress Biysk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Biysk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1989 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.05.1989 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1989 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1988 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.09.1988 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.09.1988 | | Okean Nakhodka | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.08.1988 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1988 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.08.1988 | | Chkalovets | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.08.1988 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Chkalovets | | Selenga | | 0:3 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1988 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Chkalovets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Tom | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.05.1988 | | Chkalovets | | Luch Vladivostok | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1988 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1988 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1987 | | Chkalovets | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1987 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1987 | | Manometr | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1987 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1987 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1987 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.08.1987 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.08.1987 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1987 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1987 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1984 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Selenga | | 0:3 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.09.1984 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.08.1984 | | Manometr | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.08.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Geolog | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.07.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1984 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.06.1984 | | Geolog | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.06.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Manometr | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1984 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 (4:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1984 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.05.1984 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Selenga | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1983 | | Manometr | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.10.1983 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Geolog | | 0:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1983 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1983 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.09.1983 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.09.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.07.1983 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.07.1983 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1983 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1983 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.06.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1983 | | Geolog | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1983 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Manometr | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.09.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1982 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 5:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Irtysh | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Kuzbass | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1982 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1982 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.05.1982 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.10.1981 | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1981 | | Uralmash | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 0:3 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.10.1981 | | Zvezda Perm | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 0:4 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.09.1981 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1981 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 6:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 0:3 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.09.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Zapsibovets | | 0:4 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1981 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.08.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 0:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Manometr | | 0:3 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.07.1981 | | Manometr | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.07.1981 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Irtysh | | 0:6 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1981 | | Zapsibovets | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1981 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1981 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 7:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Luch | | 0:4 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.05.1981 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.05.1981 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1981 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.05.1981 | | Chkalovets | | Uralmash | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1980 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1980 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1980 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1980 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1980 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.08.1980 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1980 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 4:2 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1980 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 5:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.07.1980 | | Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 0:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.06.1980 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1980 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.06.1980 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1980 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.05.1980 | | Zapsibovets | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Zapsibovets | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.10.1979 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.10.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.10.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.09.1979 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Chkalovets | | 5:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.08.1979 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.08.1979 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1979 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1979 | | Vostok | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.07.1979 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Chkalovets | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1979 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1979 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1979 | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Chkalovets | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.05.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.05.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Tselinnik | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Ugolshchik | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.04.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.10.1978 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1978 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.09.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Chkalovets | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.08.1978 | | Gornyak | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.07.1978 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.07.1978 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1978 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.06.1978 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1978 | | Chkalovets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.05.1978 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1978 | | Traktor | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Tselinnik | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.04.1978 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.04.1978 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.10.1977 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.10.1977 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.10.1977 | | Chkalovets | | Angara | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1977 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.09.1977 | | Traktor | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Tselinnik | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1977 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.06.1977 | | Vostok | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Energiya | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.04.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.10.1976 | | Energiya | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.10.1976 | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1976 | | Zenit | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.08.1976 | | Chkalovets | | Amur | | 0:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1976 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.06.1976 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.05.1976 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1976 | | Uralets | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1975 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Vostok | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1975 | | Traktor | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.08.1975 | | SKA | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1975 | | Amur | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.06.1975 | | Chkalovets | | Luch | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.05.1975 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.05.1975 | | Tselinnik | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1975 | | Orbita | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.09.1974 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.09.1974 | | SKA | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1974 | | Vulkan | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1974 | | Sakhalin | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1974 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.08.1974 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.07.1974 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.07.1974 | | Zauralets | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.07.1974 | | Amur | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1974 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1974 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 19.10.1973 | | Chkalovets | | Tomles | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.10.1973 | | Sibiryak | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 04.10.1973 | | Start | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 21.09.1973 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 15.09.1973 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 20.08.1973 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 16.08.1973 | | Vulkan | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Sakhalin | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.08.1973 | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.07.1973 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.07.1973 | | Tomles | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 11.07.1973 | | Chkalovets | | Sibiryak | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.06.1973 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 05.06.1973 | | Amur | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.06.1973 | | SKA Chita | | Chkalovets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Selenga | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Aeroflot | | Chkalovets | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 10.05.1973 | | Chkalovets | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.10.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Alatau | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.10.1972 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1972 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Irtysh | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Kuzbass | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.09.1972 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.09.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Avtomobilist Kzyl-Orda | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.08.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Uralets | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.08.1972 | | Zauralets | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1972 | | Neftyanik Tumen | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.07.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Irtysh | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.07.1972 | | Alatau | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.06.1972 | | Yenbek | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.06.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Tomles | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Chkalovets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Zauralets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.04.1972 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.10.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Selenga | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Start | | Dzerzhinets | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Vulkan | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1971 | | Vostok | | Dzerzhinets | | 3:2 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Zauralets | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:0 |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Irtysh | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.08.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Tomles | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.07.1971 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Luch | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.06.1971 | | Irtysh | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.06.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Zauralets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1971 | | Tomles | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.05.1971 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dzerzhinets | | 3:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Aeroflot | | Dzerzhinets | | 2:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Dzerzhinets | | Amur | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.10.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Rybak | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.09.1969 | | Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Urozhay Kansk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Pursey | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 16.09.1969 | | Start Angarsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.09.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.09.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Motor Mezhdurechensk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 30.08.1969 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.08.1969 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.07.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.07.1969 | | Motor Mezhdurechensk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.07.1969 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.06.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Urozhay Kansk | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.06.1969 | | Rybak | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.06.1969 | | Granit | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.06.1969 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.06.1969 | | Sakhalin | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk DO SA Stadium |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 30.05.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Amur | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.05.1969 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Stroitel Birobidzhan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.10.1965 | | Angara | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.09.1965 | | Sibselmash | | Temp | | 1:3 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.09.1965 | | Vostok | | Sibselmash | | 4:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1965 | | Luch | | Sibselmash | | 4:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.07.1965 | | Amur | | Sibselmash | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.06.1965 | | Sibselmash | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.05.1965 | | Temp | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 12.05.1965 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Sibselmash | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.10.1964 | | Sibselmash | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 1:4 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.09.1964 | | Irtysh | | Sibselmash | | 4:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.09.1964 | | Sibselmash | | Temp | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.09.1964 | | Sibselmash | | SKA | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.08.1964 | | Armeyets | | Sibselmash | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Angara | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.07.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1964 | | Vostok | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Sibselmash | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.07.1964 | | Sibselmash | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.06.1964 | | Amur | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibselmash | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Luch | | Sibselmash | | 4:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.05.1964 | | Sibselmash | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.05.1964 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.05.1964 | | Sibselmash | | Tsementnik | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.10.1963 | | Tomich | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Sibselmash | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.09.1963 | | Angara | | Sibselmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.09.1963 | | Sibselmash | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.09.1963 | | Sibselmash | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 29.07.1963 | | Sibselmash | | Temp | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 14.07.1963 | | Sibselmash | | Angara | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.07.1963 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Sibselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.07.1963 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Sibselmash | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Luch | | Sibselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.06.1963 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Start | | Sibselmash | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.05.1963 | | Sibselmash | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Temp | | Sibselmash | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.05.1963 | | Irtysh | | Sibselmash | | 4:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Chkalovets | | Irtysh | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Angara | | Chkalovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Chkalovets | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Chkalovets | | Luch | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Chkalovets | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Luch | | Chkalovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Chkalovets | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Chkalovets | | Irtysh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Sibselmash | | 2:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Zabaikalets | | Sibselmash | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Sibselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibselmash | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibselmash | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Sibselmash | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Sibselmash | | 2:0 |
| |