17.09.1972 < | Football matches for 18.09.1972 | > 19.09.1972 |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Spartak Brest | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Sever | | Volga Kalinin | 0:2 | ||||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
Iskra | | Dvina | 2:2 | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Metallurg Tula | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | +:- | ||||||
Spartak Mogilyov | | Zhalgiris | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Elektron | 1:3 | |||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | 2:0 | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
17:30 | Zveinieks | | Atlantas | 2:1 | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 3:1 | |||||
Rīga |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Zvezda Odessa | | Metallurg Rustavi | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Dila | 3:1 | ||||||
Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:3 | ||||||
Guria | | Druzhba | 1:0 | ||||||
Kalitva | | Dynamo Batumi | 1:1 | ||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Trud | 0:2 | ||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Kolkhida | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | 0:1 | ||||||
18:30 | Kuban | | Mertskhali | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Saturn | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Revtrud | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
19:00 | Barrikady | | Mashuk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Terek | 1:2 | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Motor | 0:0 | |||||
Vologda |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Chkalovets | 3:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Tselinograd | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Dynamo Barnaul | | Kuzbass | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
Yenbek | | Irtysh | 2:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Kzyl-Orda | | Zauralets | 1:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Neftyanik Tumen | 0:1 | ||||||
18:30 | Vostok | | Tomles | 3:1 | |||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | |||||
Magnitogorsk |
Aeroflot | | Sibiryak | 0:1 | ||||||
Sakhalin | | Luch | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vulkan | | Selenga | 2:0 | ||||||
16:30 | Amur | | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:1 | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Chita | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:1 | |||||
Chita |
Bournemouth | | Blackpool | 1:2* | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |