31.05.1982 < | Football matches for 1.06.1982 | > 02.06.1982 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | CSKA | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk | |||||||||
Metallist | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkov | |||||||||
Kuban | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Kairat | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kutaisi |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Chkalovets | 2:0 | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Angara | | Irtysh | 1:1 | ||||||
Luch | | Manometr | 2:1 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Fakel | | Kuzbass | 0:1 | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
19:00 | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 0:0 | |||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kuzbass | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58-22 | 42 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 47-26 | 40 | ||
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-31 | 35 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34-37 | 31 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47-31 | 31 | ||
6. | Angara | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44-39 | 30 | ||
7. | Luch | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35-28 | 29 | ||
8. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34-30 | 29 | ||
9. | Manometr | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34-34 | 28 | ||
10. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47-49 | 25 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Sever | 3:0 | ||||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Atlantas | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Salyut | | Zveinieks | 1:0 | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Dvina | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Novopolotsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Spartak Oryol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:30 | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Araz | 2:0 | ||||||
Shirak | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Kolkhozchi | 2:1 | ||||||
Dila | | Karabakh | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Kotaik | 0:3 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | 2:2 | ||||||
Kapaz | | Khazar | 0:5 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
-:+ | |
12:30* | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:05 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |