10.05.1972 < | Football matches for 11.05.1972 | > 12.05.1972 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 46 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 51-28 | 63 | ||
2. | Goverla | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 70-44 | 58 | ||
3. | Tavriya | 46 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 62-32 | 57 | ||
4. | Sudostroitel | 46 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 48-25 | 57 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 60-35 | 55 | ||
6. | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 46 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 56-39 | 54 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 49-36 | 54 | ||
8. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 44-31 | 53 | ||
9. | Metallurg Zhdanov | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 56-45 | 53 | ||
10. | Chernigov team | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 56-41 | 52 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Daugava | | Atlantas | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Elektron | 0:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Sever | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | 1:1 | ||||||
Syktyvkar | |||||||||
Iskra | | Zhalgiris | 2:0 | ||||||
Gomselmash | | Baltika | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Mogilyov | | Dvina | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Tula | | Volga Kalinin | 0:0 | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Brest | | Khimik Grodno | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
19:00 | Zveinieks | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 2:1 | |||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | 0:0 | |||||
Kirov |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Zvezda Odessa | | Dynamo Batumi | 2:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Mertskhali | 1:0 | ||||||
Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Trudovye Rezervy | 3:0 | ||||||
Kalitva | | Metallurg Rustavi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Salyut | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 | ||||||
17:30 | Kuban | | Dila | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Revtrud | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Volgar | | Uralan | 1:1 | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Motor | 0:0 | |||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
19:00 | Barrikady | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:1 | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vologda |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Uralets | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Alatau | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
Yenbek | | Dynamo Tselinograd | 1:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Kzyl-Orda | | Vostok | 2:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Tomles | 2:1 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Neftyanik Tumen | | Zauralets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stroitel Ufa | | Kuzbass | 2:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Ufa | |||||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 | ||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Chkalovets | 1:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 69-33 | 58 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 73-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 64-30 | 57 | ||
4. | Manchester City | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 77-45 | 57 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 58-40 | 52 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 63-42 | 51 | ||
7. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 58-49 | 48 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 69-61 | 48 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 65-57 | 47 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 61-60 | 46 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Strømsgodset | | Fredrikstad | 9:3 | ||||||
Mjølner | | Viking | 0:1 | ||||||
Ham-Kam | | Skeid | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
GAIS | | Halmstad | 2:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Åtvidaberg | 0:2 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Örgryte | 1:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Malmö | 1:2 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Östers | | AIK | 0:2 | ||||||
Växjö |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |