16.05.1980 < | Football matches for 17.05.1980 | > 18.05.1980 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Angara | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Chkalovets | 2:1 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Zapsibovets | 3:1 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Luch | | Torpedo Tomsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 44 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 64-29 | 67 | ||
2. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 44 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 74-49 | 57 | ||
3. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 44 | 20 | 9 | 15 | 53-39 | 49 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 44 | 21 | 5 | 18 | 55-49 | 47 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 44 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
6. | Angara | 44 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 73-53 | 45 | ||
7. | Chkalovets | 44 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 55-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 44 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 54-61 | 40 | ||
9. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 44 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 50-63 | 38 | ||
10. | Luch | 44 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 40-60 | 35 |
Kolos | | Spartak Zhitomir | 0:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Krivbass | | SKA Kiev | 0:1 | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Start | | Khisar | 2:1 | ||||||
Sokhibkor | | Karshistroi | 1:0 | ||||||
Zarafshan | | Xorazm | 1:1 | ||||||
Shakhrikhanets | | Narimanovets | 3:1 | ||||||
Yeshlik | | Avtomobilist Termez | 1:2 | ||||||
Pakhtachi | | Bukhara | 0:0 | ||||||
Yangier | | Dynamo Samarkand | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Pakhtakor | | Amudarya | 2:0 | ||||||
Dvina | | Gomselmash | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Sturm | 1:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
GAK | | LASK | 0:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Austria Wien | 4:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Casino | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Levski-Spartak | | Marek | 1:1 | ||||||
Minyor | | Etar | 2:1 | ||||||
Pirin | | Cherno More | 1:0 | ||||||
Sliven | | Botev | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Slavia | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Köln | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | 1860 München | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Fortuna | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Schalke 04 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Stuttgart | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Werder | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Wattenscheid | | Preußen | 5:3 | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Viktoria 04 | | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Alemannia | 3:2 | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Olympischer | | Tennis Borussia | 0:0 | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
OSV Hannover | | Osnabrück | 2:2 | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Union | 2:0 | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Hannover 96 | 0:3 | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Herford | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4:0 | ||||||
Herford | |||||||||
Holstein | | Arminia Bielefeld | 3:3 | ||||||
Kiel |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Nice | | Strasbourg | 6:1 | ||||||
Valenciennes | | Monaco | 0:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lavallois | 2:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Saint-Étienne | 5:1 | ||||||
Angers | | Nîmes | 0:1 | ||||||
Bastia | | Nancy-Lorraine | 2:2 | ||||||
Marseille | | Nantes | 0:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Paris Saint-Germain | 5:2 | ||||||
Lille | | Lens | 0:0 | ||||||
Lyon | | Brest | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Botafogo | | Corinthians | 1:1 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Coritiba | 1:0 | ||||||
Chicago Sting | | Detroit Express | 3:2 | ||||||
Chicago | |||||||||
Dallas Tornado | | Los Angeles Aztecs | 0:1 | ||||||
Irving | |||||||||
Fort Lauderdale Strikers | | Washington Diplomats | 2:1 | ||||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
Philadelphia Fury | | Atlanta Chiefs | 2:0 | ||||||
Philadelphia | |||||||||
Rochester Lancers | | Minnesota Kicks | 1:0, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Rochester | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Houston Hurricane | 3:0 | ||||||
San Jose | |||||||||
Seattle Sounders | | San Diego Sockers | 3:2 | ||||||
Seattle | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3:2 | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
Tulsa Roughnecks | | New England Tea Men | 2:1, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Tulsa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 32 | 24 | 0 | 8 | 87-41 | 144 | ||
2. | Washington Diplomats | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 72-61 | 102 | ||
3. | Toronto Blizzard | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-65 | 84 | ||
4. | Rochester Lancers | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 42-67 | 72 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 57-58 | 108 | ||
2. | Minnesota Kicks | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 66-56 | 96 | ||
3. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 56-62 | 90 | ||
4. | Atlanta Chiefs | 32 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 34-84 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 74-31 | 150 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 32 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 61-52 | 120 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 52-47 | 96 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 50-53 | 90 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 61-50 | 114 | ||
2. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 61-55 | 108 | ||
3. | New England Tea Men | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 54-56 | 108 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Fury | 32 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 42-68 | 60 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 21 | 0 | 11 | 80-50 | 126 | ||
2. | Detroit Express | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 51-52 | 84 | ||
3. | Memphis Rogues | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-57 | 84 | ||
4. | Houston Hurricane | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 56-69 | 84 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 58-51 | 102 | ||
2. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 53-51 | 96 | ||
3. | California Surf | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 61-67 | 90 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 45-68 | 54 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |