23.10.1972 < | Football matches for 24.10.1972 | > 25.10.1972 |
South Korea | | Australia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Seoul |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Pamir | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Metallist | | Alga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Shakhtyor Donetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sverglovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Stroitel | 0:0 | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda | | Torpedo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Nistru | | Krivbass | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
19:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Pakhtakor | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Karagandy |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Yangier | | Neftyanik Fergana | 2:0 | ||||||
Kord | | Elektrosvet | +:- | ||||||
Yangiyaryk | | Avtomobilist Termez | 2:1 | ||||||
Sura | | Sokol | 0:1 | ||||||
Energiya | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 2:0 | ||||||
Zarafshan | | Alay | +:- | ||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Torpedo | 1:0 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:2 | |||||
Izhevsk |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Metallurg Chimkent | 7:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Uralets | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Neftyanik Tumen | | Stroitel Ufa | 3:2 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Yenbek | 1:2 | ||||||
Chkalovets | | Alatau | 0:1 | ||||||
15:00 | Zauralets | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Tselinograd | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tomles | | Avtomobilist Kzyl-Orda | 2:0 | |||||
Tomsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |