01.05.1982 < | Football matches for 2.05.1982 | > 03.05.1982 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Kairat | | Neftchi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Ararat | | Kuban | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Spartak | | Metallist | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Dnepr | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Tashkent |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Iskra | | Shinnik | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA Kiev | | Pamir | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Guria | 0:0 | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Tavriya | | Kolos | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Zvezda | 7:0 (2:0) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zhalgiris | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Nistru | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Zorkiy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Krasnaya Presnya | | Stroitel | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Volzhanin | | FShM | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | TOZ | 2:0 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
14:00 | Saturn | | Moskvich | 2:0 | |||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Kashira | 3:1 | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:2 | ||||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
Turbina | | Zenit | 0:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Svetotechnika | 3:1 | |||||
Gorky | |||||||||
15:00 | Rubin | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
15:00 | Stal | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Uralmash | 3:0 | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 71-29 | 48 | ||
2. | Rubin | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 58-34 | 43 | ||
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40-25 | 39 | ||
5. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51-32 | 37 | ||
6. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 50-32 | 36 | ||
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50-43 | 33 | ||
8. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 43-41 | 32 | ||
9. | Uralmash | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 37-47 | 31 | ||
10. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 45-50 | 31 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Uralan | | Spartak Nalchik | 4:1 | ||||||
Tsement | | Terek | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Atommash | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Nart | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:6 (2:2) | ||||||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||||
Volgar | | Strela | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
14:00 | Sokol | | Rostselmash | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | 3:0 | ||||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 3:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 6:1 | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Fakel | | Angara | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
15:00 | Manometr | | Irtysh | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 0:0 | |||||
Kemerovo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kuzbass | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58-22 | 42 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 47-26 | 40 | ||
3. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-31 | 35 | ||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34-37 | 31 | ||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 47-31 | 31 | ||
6. | Angara | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44-39 | 30 | ||
7. | Luch | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 35-28 | 29 | ||
8. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34-30 | 29 | ||
9. | Manometr | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34-34 | 28 | ||
10. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47-49 | 25 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Gomselmash | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Gomel | |||||||||
Sever | | Zveinieks | 2:0 | ||||||
Kislovodsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Atlantas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:0 | ||||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dvina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Salyut | | Khimik Grodno | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belgorod |
16:00 | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Kolos Poltava | 2:1 | |||||
Cherkasy |
Zhetysu | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||||
17:00 | Traktor | | Dzezkazganets | 0:0 | |||||
Pavlodar |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Khazar | | Araz | 2:0 | ||||||
Kolkhozchi | | Karabakh | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Molde | | Lillestrøm | 2:1 | ||||||
Moss | | Bryne | 1:1 | ||||||
Mjøndalen | | Ham-Kam | 1:0 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Fredrikstad | 2:2 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Sogndal | 5:2 | ||||||
Viking | | Start | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Sporting | | Amora | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Benfica | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Penafiel | | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
Rio Ave | | Estoril-Praia | 0:0 | ||||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Braga | | Portimonense | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Porto | | Espinho | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Académico de Viseu | | União de Leiria | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Viseu | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Independiente Rivadavia | | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 | ||||||
Instituto | | Sarmiento | 3:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 4:3 | ||||||
Quilmes | | River Plate | 2:3 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Estudiantes La Plata | 1:1 | ||||||
Central Norte | | Rosario Central | 0:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza | 0:3 | ||||||
Mariano Moreno | | Talleres | 1:3 | ||||||
New York Cosmos | | Jacksonville Tea Men | 2:0 | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Edmonton Drillers | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:0 | ||||||
Edmonton | |||||||||
Montreal Manic | | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1:2 | ||||||
Montreal | |||||||||
Portland Timbers | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 5:0 | ||||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 32 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 73-52 | 138 | ||
2. | Montreal Manic | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 60-43 | 114 | ||
3. | Toronto Blizzard | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 64-47 | 102 | ||
4. | Chicago Sting | 32 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 56-67 | 78 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 64-74 | 108 | ||
2. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 69-57 | 96 | ||
3. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 32 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 47-77 | 72 | ||
4. | Jacksonville Tea Men | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 41-71 | 66 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 32 | 20 | 0 | 12 | 58-48 | 120 | ||
2. | San Diego Sockers | 32 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 71-54 | 114 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 72-48 | 108 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 32 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 49-44 | 84 | ||
5. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 47-62 | 78 | ||
6. | Edmonton Drillers | 32 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 38-65 | 66 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | | Newcastle KB United | 3:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Brisbane City | | Canberra City | 1:3 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Marconi Fairfield | 0:3 | ||||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | Adelaide City | 0:3 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney City | | Saint George Saints | 3:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic | | Footscray JUST | 3:0 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
West Adelaide Hellas | | Heidelberg United | 4:0 | ||||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney City | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 68-28 | 45 | ||
2. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47-40 | 36 | ||
3. | Wollongong City Wolves | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 43-46 | 35 | ||
4. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42-37 | 34 | ||
5. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45-41 | 34 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46-37 | 31 | ||
7. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49-54 | 31 | ||
8. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52-42 | 30 | ||
9. | West Adelaide Hellas | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-40 | 28 | ||
10. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44-43 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |