SKA

Rostov-on-Don

See also:  SKA (Rostov-on-Don), USSR

Founded: 27.08.1937

Stadium: SKA Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1945  RODKA SKVO
 1946 – 1956  ODO
 1957 – 1959  SKVO
 1960 – 2013  SKA
 2013 – 2015  SKVO
 2015 –   SKA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 18
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 12
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 5
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 17
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 12 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 649
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
27.01.2020
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Round of 32, Day 1

20.02

Sporting - İstanbul Başakşehir

17:55

20.02

København - Celtic

18:55

20.02

Brugge - Manchester United

18:55

20.02

Eintracht Frankfurt - Red Bull

18:55

20.02

Getafe - Ajax

18:55

20.02

CFR - Sevilla

19:55

20.02

Ludogorets - Inter

19:55

20.02

Shahtar Donetsk - Benfica

19:55

20.02

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Español

20:00

20.02

Rangers - Braga

20:00

20.02

AZ - LASK

21:00

20.02

Wolfsburg - Malmö

21:00

20.02

Roma - Gent

21:00

20.02

Bayer 04 - Porto

21:00

20.02

Olympiakós - Arsenal

22:00

20.02

APOEL - Basel

22:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 20

Sportingİstanbul Başakşehir

17:55

KøbenhavnCeltic

18:55

BruggeManchester United

18:55

Eintracht FrankfurtRed Bull

18:55

GetafeAjax

18:55

CFRSevilla

19:55

LudogoretsInter

19:55

Shahtar DonetskBenfica

19:55

Wolverhampton WanderersEspañol

20:00

RangersBraga

20:00

AZLASK

21:00

WolfsburgMalmö

21:00

RomaGent

21:00

Bayer 04Porto

21:00

OlympiakósArsenal

22:00

APOELBasel

22:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 18

Borussia DortmundParis Saint-Germain

2:1

AtléticoLiverpool

1:0

 

KomPetrovac

0:1

RudarGrbalj

3:1

PodgoricaBudućnost

1:1

ZetaSutjeska

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru