Russia 2002

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rubin34226651 - 1472PL151135 - 44675516 - 1026
2.Chernomorets342010459 - 2970PL152038 - 94758421 - 2023
3.Tom341710751 - 2361142137 - 74438614 - 1617
4.Kuban341591044 - 3054114231 - 93745813 - 2117
5.Amkar341591047 - 3154115131 - 113844916 - 2016
6.Spartak Nl341411942 - 3053115124 - 73836818 - 2315
7.FK Khimki3414101038 - 275268320 - 132682718 - 1426
8.Lada3413111054 - 355086333 - 163055721 - 1920
9.Lokomotiv Cht341291338 - 4645102525 - 163227813 - 3013
10.Kristall341281439 - 4344103426 - 1933251013 - 2411
11.Gazovik-Gazprom3410141034 - 324479119 - 93035915 - 2314
12.SKA-Energiya3410121235 - 374279123 - 930331112 - 2812
13.Fakel-Voronezh3410101434 - 424065619 - 152345815 - 2717
14.Neftekhimik341151834 - 493873721 - 1924421113 - 3014
15.Volgar-Gazprom341061834 - 5136104328 - 163402156 - 352
16.Dynamo SPb34991628 - 563662916 - 272037712 - 2916
17.SKA P-D34871938 - 62312d56623 - 2721311315 - 3510
18.Metallurg Kr34442624 - 87162d241112 - 3010201512 - 576

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2002 14:00Neftekhimik SKA P-D4:1 (3:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2002 17:00SKA P-D Voronezh2:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2002 18:00SKA P-D Kuban1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2002 16:00Tom SKA P-D2:1 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2002 18:00SKA P-D SKA-Energiya3:4 (2:4)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2002 18:00Chernomorets SKA P-D1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2002 18:00SKA P-D Spartak Nl1:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2002 18:30SKA P-D Dynamo SPb3:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2002 18:00Rubin SKA P-D3:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2002 19:00SKA P-D Kristall3:4 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2002 18:00Lokomotiv Cht SKA P-D2:1 (1:1)
 Chita
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2002 19:30SKA P-D FK Khimki2:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 18:30Metallurg Kr SKA P-D1:2 (1:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2002 17:30Lada SKA P-D2:1 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2002 19:00SKA P-D Amkar0:4 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2002 16:00Dynamo SPb SKA P-D2:2 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2002 19:00SKA P-D Rubin0:4 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2002 18:00Kristall SKA P-D2:3 (0:2)
 Smolensk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2002 19:00SKA P-D Lokomotiv Cht2:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2002 18:30FK Khimki SKA P-D1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2002 18:00SKA P-D Metallurg Kr3:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2002 18:00SKA P-D Lada1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2002 18:30Amkar SKA P-D2:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2002 18:00SKA P-D Volgar-Gazprom1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2002 18:00Voronezh SKA P-D0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2002 17:00SKA P-D Neftekhimik0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2002 17:30Kuban SKA P-D4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2002 18:00SKA P-D Gazovik-Gazprom0:2 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2002 19:00SKA-Energiya SKA P-D2:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2002 18:00SKA P-D Tom0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2002 18:00SKA P-D Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

IndiaSaint Kitts and Nevis

20:00

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

20:00

Red BullViitorul

19:00

ÖstersundsPAÓK

19:00

AEK LarnacaViktoria Plzeň

19:00

BragaFH

19:45

Dynamo KievMarítimo

19:45

ZenitUtrecht

20:00

FK OleksandriyaBATE

20:00

MidtjyllandApollon Limassol

20:00

VideotonPartizan

20:00

SheriffLegia Warszawa

20:00

Maccabi Tel AvivAltach

20:00

SkënderbeuDinamo Zagreb

20:00

FenerbahçeVardar

20:30

SūduvaLudogorets

20:30

RosenborgAjax

20:45

AthleticPanathīnaïkós

20:45

MarseilleDomžale

20:45

ShkëndijaMilan

20:45

Crvena ZvezdaFK Krasnodar

21:00

HajdukEverton

21:00

AÉKBrugge

21:00

AustriaOsijek

21:05

LibertadSanta Fe

20:45

Plaza AmadorWalter Ferretti

19:00

OlimpiaAlianza

20:00

 

Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)

17:00

 

FK DolgoprudnyFK Murom

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MauritiusSaint Kitts and Nevis

1:1

MalaysiaSyria

1:2

MariborHapoel

1:0

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

2:2

RijekaOlympiakós

0:1

NiceNapoli

0:2

AstanaCeltic

4:3

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

1:0

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

2:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

4:0

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

4:0

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

1:0

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

2:1

Grimsby TownDerby County

0:1

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

1:3

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

4:1

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

1:0

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

1:2

Doncaster RoversHull City

2:0

FulhamBristol Rovers

0:1

Leeds UnitedNewport County

5:1

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

3:0

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

1:4

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

4:1

Queens Park RangersBrentford

1:4

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:4

WatfordBristol City

2:3

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

1:2

ReadingMillwall

3:1 aet

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

3:2

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

8:2*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

4:1*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

1:2 aet*

Whitley BayPenrith

3:1*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

1:3*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

0:3*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

5:0*

Belper TownLincoln United

1:4*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

4:1*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

0:2*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

6:1*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

2:2 aet
pen. 4:1*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

0:2*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

5:2*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

3:4*

SittingbournePagham

0:1*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

3:1 aet*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

1:3*

GlebeDeal Town

3:0*

NewhavenLewes

1:4*

Faversham TownCroydon

2:1*

AFC TottonFleet Town

5:0*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

1:2*

HorndeanBinfield

3:0*

ChasetownWorcester City

2:0*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

1:1

TrakaiAtlantas

2:0

 

PärnuTrans

0:1

KalevLevadia

0:9

TammekaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuFlora

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru