Russia 2002

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rubin34226651 - 1472PL151135 - 44675516 - 1026
2.Chernomorets342010459 - 2970PL152038 - 94758421 - 2023
3.Tom341710751 - 2361142137 - 74438614 - 1617
4.Kuban341591044 - 3054114231 - 93745813 - 2117
5.Amkar341591047 - 3154115131 - 113844916 - 2016
6.Spartak Nl341411942 - 3053115124 - 73836818 - 2315
7.FK Khimki3414101038 - 275268320 - 132682718 - 1426
8.Lada3413111054 - 355086333 - 163055721 - 1920
9.Lokomotiv Cht341291338 - 4645102525 - 163227813 - 3013
10.Kristall341281439 - 4344103426 - 1933251013 - 2411
11.Gazovik-Gazprom3410141034 - 324479119 - 93035915 - 2314
12.SKA-Energiya3410121235 - 374279123 - 930331112 - 2812
13.Fakel-Voronezh3410101434 - 424065619 - 152345815 - 2717
14.Neftekhimik341151834 - 493873721 - 1924421113 - 3014
15.Volgar-Gazprom341061834 - 5136104328 - 163402156 - 352
16.Dynamo SPb34991628 - 563662916 - 272037712 - 2916
17.SKA P-D34871938 - 62312d56623 - 2721311315 - 3510
18.Metallurg Kr34442624 - 87162d241112 - 3010201512 - 576

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2002 14:00Neftekhimik SKA P-D4:1 (3:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2002 17:00SKA P-D Voronezh2:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2002 18:00SKA P-D Kuban1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2002 16:00Tom SKA P-D2:1 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2002 18:00SKA P-D SKA-Energiya3:4 (2:4)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2002 18:00Chernomorets SKA P-D1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2002 18:00SKA P-D Spartak Nl1:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2002 18:30SKA P-D Dynamo SPb3:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2002 18:00Rubin SKA P-D3:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2002 19:00SKA P-D Kristall3:4 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2002 18:00Lokomotiv Cht SKA P-D2:1 (1:1)
 Chita
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2002 19:30SKA P-D FK Khimki2:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2002 18:30Metallurg Kr SKA P-D1:2 (1:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2002 17:30Lada SKA P-D2:1 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2002 19:00SKA P-D Amkar0:4 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2002 16:00Dynamo SPb SKA P-D2:2 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2002 19:00SKA P-D Rubin0:4 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2002 18:00Kristall SKA P-D2:3 (0:2)
 Smolensk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2002 19:00SKA P-D Lokomotiv Cht2:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2002 18:30FK Khimki SKA P-D1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2002 18:00SKA P-D Metallurg Kr3:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2002 18:00SKA P-D Lada1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2002 18:30Amkar SKA P-D2:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2002 18:00SKA P-D Volgar-Gazprom1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2002 18:00Voronezh SKA P-D0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2002 17:00SKA P-D Neftekhimik0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2002 17:30Kuban SKA P-D4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2002 18:00SKA P-D Gazovik-Gazprom0:2 (0:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2002 19:00SKA-Energiya SKA P-D2:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2002 18:00SKA P-D Tom0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2002 18:00SKA P-D Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

14:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

16:30

CSKASpartak

17:00

FK RostovAmkar

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

TsRFSOTorpedo

15:00

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

SpartakDynamo

16:00

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

17:00

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

18:00

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

14:00

MetallurgSaturn

15:00

EnergomashAvangard

17:00

FK RyazanVityaz

17:00

 

SpartakChaika

14:00

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

15:00

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

16:00

RotorFK Armavir

16:00

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

15:00

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

16:00

KAMAZNosta

17:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

VolynDnipro

14:00

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsDynamo

19:30

 

FK TernopilIngulets

14:00

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

15:00

 

PyunikBanants

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

16:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

17:30

BATEShakhtsyor

18:30

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

19:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

19:30

 

MilsamiSaxan

17:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

17:00

SheriffSperanţa

17:00

DaciaPetrocub

17:00

ZimbruAcademia UTM

17:00

 

Admira WackerRapid

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

12:00

EvertonChelsea

14:05

MiddlesbroughManchester City

14:05

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

17:30

 

ÍBVFjölnir

17:00

ÍAFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur O

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

12:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

EibarLeganés

18:30

Celta de VigoAthletic

20:45

 

RomaLazio

12:30

GenoaChievo

15:00

PalermoFiorentina

15:00

CrotoneMilan

15:00

CagliariPescara

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

BolognaUdinese

15:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

VentspilsRFS

16:00

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:30

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalLillestrøm

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordMolde

18:00

ÅlesundTromsø

18:00

OddVålerenga

20:00

 

AroucaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseMarítimo

16:00

BragaSporting

18:00

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

AluminijRadomlje

15:00

CeljeKoper

16:55

 

CaenMarseille

15:00

DijonBordeaux

17:00

NiceParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

15:00

SplitSlaven

19:00

 

MladostSutjeska

15:00

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

17:00

 

KarvináHradec Králové

17:00

TepliceSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

17:30

 

AIKSundsvall

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

16:00

Rosario CentralAldosivi

17:00

Boca JuniorsArsenal

19:10

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

19:30

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:00

Los Angeles GalaxyPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

0:0

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

1:2

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

1:13

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

2:0

TeplovykKremin

1:0

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:2

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

1:4

 

VillarrealSporting

3:1

 

AtalantaJuventus

2:2

 

Vitória SVitória G

0:2

 

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

AngersLyon

1:2

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

3:0

PříbramSparta

1:2

 

LevadiaPärnu

8:0

TulevikFlora

0:2

TammekaNõmme Kalju

1:3

 

QuilmesTalleres

1:0

IndependienteEstudiantes

2:2

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru