Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rotor24174353 - 175592128 - 82982225 - 926
2.Afips24164437 - 1952121230 - 14374327 - 515
3.FK Armavir24138337 - 164774117 - 52564220 - 1122
4.Chaika24127532 - 174365017 - 62362515 - 1120
5.FK Sochi24117636 - 264064116 - 82253520 - 1818
6.Chernomorets24123927 - 173981317 - 62542610 - 1114
7.SKA2498724 - 253572315 - 13232649 - 1212
8.FK Krasnodar-2241041030 - 243482224 - 9262286 - 158
9.Druzhba25951130 - 313252617 - 191743513 - 1215
10.Biolog-Novokubansk24921321 - 332971514 - 14222187 - 197
11.Dynamo23731320 - 35242177 - 15752613 - 2017
12.Kuban-224641418 - 362262415 - 142002103 - 222
13.Mashuk-KMV24641426 - 462252417 - 161712109 - 305
14.Spartak24561317 - 342153412 - 12180395 - 223
15.Legion-Dynamo24551419 - 42205349 - 1218021010 - 302
16.Angusht24481216 - 25201656 - 11932710 - 1411

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017SKA Angusht
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 16:00Druzhba SKA0:2 (0:1)
 Maykop
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 17:00SKA Biolog-Novokubansk1:0 (0:0)
 Bataysk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 16:00Afips SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Afipsky
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 16:00Kuban-2 SKA1:1 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 15:30SKA Chernomorets1:0 (0:0)
 Bataysk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 14:00Rotor SKA1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 15:00SKA Spartak0:0
 Bataysk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 14:00Mashuk-KMV SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 13:30SKA Dynamo3:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 14:00Angusht SKA2:2 (2:0)
 Nazran
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:00SKA Chaika1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 17:00FK Armavir SKA1:1 (1:0)
 Armavir
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 15:00SKA FK Sochi0:4 (0:2)
 Bataysk
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 15:30SKA Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Bataysk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2016 16:00Biolog-Novokubansk SKA0:2 (0:1)
 Progress
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 15:30SKA Afips0:0
 Bataysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 16:00SKA Kuban-22:0 (1:0)
 Bataysk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2016 18:30Chernomorets SKA0:0
 Novorossiysk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2016 17:30SKA Rotor1:4 (1:2)
 Bataysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 18:00Spartak SKA2:0 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 17:30SKA Mashuk-KMV2:3 (2:3)
 Bataysk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2016 18:30Dynamo SKA1:0 (1:0)
 Stavropol
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 18:00SKA Legion-Dynamo3:1 (2:1)
 Bataysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Russia 2016/17, Second division

Day 25

30.04

Spartak - Chaika

14:00

30.04

Kuban-2 - Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

30.04

Mashuk-KMV - Angusht

15:00

30.04

Dynamo - Legion-Dynamo

15:00

30.04

Chernomorets - FK Sochi

16:00

30.04

Rotor - FK Armavir

16:00

30.04

SKA - FK Krasnodar-2

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

14:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

16:30

CSKASpartak

17:00

FK RostovAmkar

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

TsRFSOTorpedo

15:00

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

SpartakDynamo

16:00

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

17:00

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

18:00

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

14:00

MetallurgSaturn

15:00

EnergomashAvangard

17:00

FK RyazanVityaz

17:00

 

SpartakChaika

14:00

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

15:00

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

16:00

RotorFK Armavir

16:00

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

15:00

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

16:00

KAMAZNosta

17:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

VolynDnipro

14:00

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsDynamo

19:30

 

FK TernopilIngulets

14:00

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

15:00

 

PyunikBanants

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

16:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

17:30

BATEShakhtsyor

18:30

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

19:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

19:30

 

MilsamiSaxan

17:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

17:00

SheriffSperanţa

17:00

DaciaPetrocub

17:00

ZimbruAcademia UTM

17:00

 

Admira WackerRapid

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

12:00

EvertonChelsea

14:05

MiddlesbroughManchester City

14:05

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

17:30

 

ÍBVFjölnir

17:00

ÍAFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur O

19:15

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

12:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

EibarLeganés

18:30

Celta de VigoAthletic

20:45

 

RomaLazio

12:30

GenoaChievo

15:00

PalermoFiorentina

15:00

CrotoneMilan

15:00

CagliariPescara

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

BolognaUdinese

15:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

VentspilsRFS

16:00

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:30

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalLillestrøm

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordMolde

18:00

ÅlesundTromsø

18:00

OddVålerenga

20:00

 

AroucaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseMarítimo

16:00

BragaSporting

18:00

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

AluminijRadomlje

15:00

CeljeKoper

16:55

 

CaenMarseille

15:00

DijonBordeaux

17:00

NiceParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

15:00

SplitSlaven

19:00

 

MladostSutjeska

15:00

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

17:00

 

KarvináHradec Králové

17:00

TepliceSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

17:30

 

AIKSundsvall

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

16:00

Rosario CentralAldosivi

17:00

Boca JuniorsArsenal

19:10

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

19:30

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:00

Los Angeles GalaxyPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

0:0

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

1:2

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

1:13

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

2:0

TeplovykKremin

1:0

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:2

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

1:4

 

VillarrealSporting

3:1

 

AtalantaJuventus

2:2

 

Vitória SVitória G

0:2

 

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

AngersLyon

1:2

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

3:0

PříbramSparta

1:2

 

LevadiaPärnu

8:0

TulevikFlora

0:2

TammekaNõmme Kalju

1:3

 

QuilmesTalleres

1:0

IndependienteEstudiantes

2:2

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru