28.04.2002 < | Football matches for 29.04.2002 | > 30.04.2002 |
Olimpiya (Volgograd) | | Khoper (Balashov) | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | Zenit (Penza) | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Metallurg (Vyksa) | | Svetotekhnika (Saransk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Electronika (Nizhniy Novgorod) | | Sibur-Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
Diana (Volzhsk) | | Energetik (Uren) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Volzhsk City Stadium |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Metallurg | | Dynamo SPb | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak | | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
17:30 | Kuban | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
17:30 | Voronezh | | FK Khimki | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Lada | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Chernomorets | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Kristall | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | Dynamo-2 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Borisfen | | Zirka | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
Karpaty-2 | | SK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kamianka-Buzka | |||||||||
FK Vinnytsya | | Polissya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Nyva | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Dnipro-2 | | Naftovyk | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
SK Volyn-1 | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
CSKA | | Prykarpattya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Obolon | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Makiivka |
Day 37 | |||||||||
20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bolton |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Alverca | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Stavo Artikel | | Sparta | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Brno |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Nueva Chicago | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Lanús | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Argentinos Juniors | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
River Plate | | Racing Club | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Unión | 0:2 (0:1)* | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |