Sweden 2002

Allsvenskan

Relegation

Örgryte, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens26164651 - 3352CL72427 - 212392224 - 1229
2.Malmö26144852 - 3246UC72426 - 152372426 - 1723
3.Örgryte26128649 - 3844IC65225 - 172363424 - 2121
4.Helsingborgs26108838 - 383863423 - 202145415 - 1817
5.AIK26910735 - 3837UC45418 - 191755317 - 1920
6.Halmstad26812635 - 283656216 - 122136419 - 1615
7.Örebro2698932 - 393573320 - 162425612 - 2311
8.Sundsvall2689929 - 353354414 - 151935515 - 2014
9.Hammarby26881043 - 423252622 - 201736421 - 2215
10.Elfsborg26881025 - 313253514 - 151835511 - 1614
11.Landskrona26861241 - 393043625 - 231543616 - 1615
12.Göteborg26841425 - 3928r43612 - 181541813 - 2113
13.Norrköping26691137 - 402737316 - 141632821 - 2611
14.Kalmar26661420 - 402434610 - 191332810 - 2111

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2002 13:30Örebro Örgryte3:2
 Örebro
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2002 19:00Helsingborgs Örgryte2:0
 Helsingborg
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2002 19:00Elfsborg Örgryte2:1
 Borås
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2002 19:00Örgryte Sundsvall1:2
 Göteborg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2002 18:30Örgryte Halmstad0:1
 Göteborg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2002 17:00Landskrona Örgryte3:1
 Landsknona

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru