19.04.2000 < | Football matches for 20.04.2000 | > 21.04.2000 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
22:45 | Lens | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Lens | |||||||||
22:45 | Leeds United | | Galatasaray | 2:2 (1:2) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:4 | |||
Leeds |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:00 | Universidad de Chile | | Atlas | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Santiago | |||||||||
21:00 | River Plate | | Atlético Nacional | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:40 | The Strongest | | El Nacional | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
La Paz | |||||||||
21:40 | Juventude | | Palmeiras | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Caxias do Sul |
Al Hilal | | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Riyadh | |||||||||
Júbilo Iwata | | Piroozi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Iskra | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 0:0 | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Krylia Sovetov-2 | | Volga | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Samara | |||||||||
Olimpiya | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Rotor-2 | | Khimik | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
Salyut | | Diana | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Energetik Uren | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
FK Balakovo | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Balakovo | |||||||||
17:30 | Khopyor | | Metallurg Vyksa | 0:0 | |||||
Balashov |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Werder | | Bayer 04 | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
20:00 | Eintracht | | Hamburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Portuguesa (São Paulo) | | América (Belo Horizonte) | 4:2 (2:0) | 2:3 (1:2) | 6:5 | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Ponte Preta (Campinas) | | Dom Pedro II (Guará) | 4:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 6:1 | ||||
Campinas | |||||||||
São Raimundo (Manaus) | | Independência (Rio Branco) | 6:1 (4:1) | 1:1 (1:0) | 7:2 | ||||
Manaus |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50-21 | 56 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 37-24 | 50 | ||
3. | Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33-21 | 44 | ||
4. | Chongqing Longxin | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 46-33 | 41 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35-31 | 40 | ||
6. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38-32 | 35 | ||
7. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35-32 | 34 | ||
8. | Liaoning Fushun Tegang | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28-26 | 32 | ||
9. | Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27-27 | 32 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda Dingxin | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28-37 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |