World Cup 2002 |
29.07.2001 15:30 | Angola | | Togo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
27.07.2001 18:00 | Libya | | Zambia | 2:4 (2:0) | |||
Tripoli |
15.07.2001 16:00 | Togo | | Libya | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
14.07.2001 15:00 | Zambia | | Cameroon | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Lusaka |
01.07.2001 15:30 | Cameroon | | Togo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
29.06.2001 18:00 | Libya | | Angola | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tripoli |
06.05.2001 16:00 | Togo | | Zambia | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
06.05.2001 15:30 | Angola | | Cameroon | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Luanda |
22.04.2001 15:30 | Cameroon | | Libya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
21.04.2001 15:00 | Zambia | | Angola | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Chingola |
11.03.2001 16:00 | Togo | | Angola | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
10.03.2001 15:00 | Zambia | | Libya | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lusaka |
25.02.2001 15:30 | Cameroon | | Zambia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
23.02.2001 16:00 | Libya | | Togo | 3:3 (2:2) | |||
Benghazi |
28.01.2001 16:00 | Togo | | Cameroon | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
28.01.2001 15:30 | Angola | | Libya | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Luanda |
09.07.2000 15:00 | Cameroon | | Angola | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
08.07.2000 15:00 | Zambia | | Togo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka |
18.06.2000 18:00 | Libya | | Cameroon | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Tripoli | |||||||
18.06.2000 15:30 | Angola | | Zambia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Luanda |
29.07.2001 20:00 | Sudan | | Sierra Leone | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
29.07.2001 16:00 | Nigeria | | Ghana | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Port Harcourt |
15.07.2001 15:00 | Ghana | | Sudan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Accra | |||||||
14.07.2001 16:30 | Sierra Leone | | Liberia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Freetown |
01.07.2001 20:00 | Sudan | | Nigeria | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
01.07.2001 16:00 | Liberia | | Ghana | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Monrovia |
05.05.2001 16:30 | Sierra Leone | | Ghana | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Freetown | |||||||
05.05.2001 16:00 | Nigeria | | Liberia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Port Harcourt |
22.04.2001 16:00 | Liberia | | Sudan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Paynesville | |||||||
21.04.2001 16:30 | Sierra Leone | | Nigeria | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Freetown |
11.03.2001 16:00 | Ghana | | Nigeria | 0:0 | |||
Accra | |||||||
10.03.2001 16:30 | Sierra Leone | | Sudan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Freetown |
25.02.2001 20:00 | Sudan | | Ghana | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
25.02.2001 16:00 | Liberia | | Sierra Leone | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Paynesville |
28.01.2001 16:00 | Ghana | | Liberia | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Accra | |||||||
27.01.2001 16:00 | Nigeria | | Sudan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Port Harcourt |
09.07.2000 17:00 | Ghana | | Sierra Leone | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Accra | |||||||
09.07.2000 16:00 | Liberia | | Nigeria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Monrovia |
18.06.2000 20:00 | Sudan | | Liberia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
17.06.2000 16:00 | Nigeria | | Sierra Leone | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lagos |
21.07.2001 18:00 | Algeria | | Egypt | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Annaba | |||||||
21.07.2001 15:00 | Namibia | | Senegal | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Windhoek |
14.07.2001 17:00 | Senegal | | Morocco | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
13.07.2001 20:30 | Egypt | | Namibia | 8:2 (5:0) | |||
Alexandria |
30.06.2001 19:00 | Morocco | | Egypt | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
30.06.2001 15:00 | Namibia | | Algeria | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Windhoek |
06.05.2001 20:15 | Egypt | | Senegal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
04.05.2001 17:00 | Algeria | | Morocco | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Alger |
21.04.2001 19:00 | Morocco | | Namibia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Rabat | |||||||
21.04.2001 17:00 | Senegal | | Algeria | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dakar |
11.03.2001 19:00 | Egypt | | Algeria | 5:2 (3:2) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
10.03.2001 17:00 | Senegal | | Namibia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Dakar |
24.02.2001 19:00 | Morocco | | Senegal | 0:0 | |||
Rabat | |||||||
24.02.2001 16:00 | Namibia | | Egypt | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Windhoek |
28.01.2001 18:00 | Egypt | | Morocco | 0:0 | |||
Cairo | |||||||
26.01.2001 18:00 | Algeria | | Namibia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alger |
09.07.2000 20:00 | Morocco | | Algeria | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
09.07.2000 16:30 | Senegal | | Egypt | 0:0 | |||
Dakar |
17.06.2000 15:00 | Namibia | | Morocco | 0:0 | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
16.06.2000 17:00 | Algeria | | Senegal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Annaba |
29.07.2001 16:00 | Ivory Coast | | DR Congo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
29.07.2001 14:30 | Madagascar | | Congo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Antananarivo |
15.07.2001 15:30 | Congo | | Ivory Coast | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||
15.07.2001 15:30 | DR Congo | | Tunisia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kinshasa |
01.07.2001 19:00 | Tunisia | | Congo | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Tunis | |||||||
01.07.2001 16:00 | Ivory Coast | | Madagascar | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Abidjan |
20.05.2001 18:00 | Tunisia | | Ivory Coast | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Tunis |
06.05.2001 15:30 | Congo | | DR Congo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||
05.05.2001 14:30 | Madagascar | | Tunisia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Antananarivo |
22.04.2001 16:00 | Ivory Coast | | Congo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
22.04.2001 15:30 | DR Congo | | Madagascar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
10.03.2001 15:30 | DR Congo | | Ivory Coast | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kinshasa |
27.04.2001 15:30 | Congo | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||
25.02.2001 15:00 | Tunisia | | DR Congo | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Tunis |
28.01.2001 15:00 | Congo | | Tunisia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||
28.01.2001 14:30 | Madagascar | | Ivory Coast | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Antananarivo |
09.07.2000 19:00 | DR Congo | | Congo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
08.07.2000 15:30 | Tunisia | | Madagascar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tunis |
18.06.2000 16:00 | Ivory Coast | | Tunisia | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
17.06.2000 14:30 | Madagascar | | DR Congo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Antananarivo |
28.07.2001 15:00 | Malawi | | Zimbabwe | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Blantyre |
15.07.2001 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Harare | |||||||
14.07.2001 15:00 | South Africa | | Malawi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Durban |
05.05.2001 16:30 | South Africa | | Zimbabwe | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Cape Town | |||||||
21.04.2001 16:00 | Burkina Faso | | Malawi | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Ouagadougou |
01.07.2001 16:00 | Burkina Faso | | South Africa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
11.03.2001 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Malawi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Harare |
25.02.2001 15:00 | Malawi | | South Africa | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Blantyre | |||||||
24.02.2001 16:30 | Burkina Faso | | Zimbabwe | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Ouagadougou |
28.01.2001 | Guinea | | Malawi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
27.01.2001 16:00 | South Africa | | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rustenburg |
09.07.2000 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | South Africa | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Harare | |||||||
09.07.2000 | Burkina Faso | | Guinea | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Ouagadougou |
18.06.2000 | Guinea | | Zimbabwe | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
17.06.2000 15:00 | Malawi | | Burkina Faso | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Blantyre |
23.04.2000 16:30 | Senegal | | Benin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
23.04.2000 15:30 | Togo | | Guinea-Bissau | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
22.04.2000 19:30 | Morocco | | Gambia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
22.04.2000 15:30 | Tunisia | | Mauritania | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tunis | |||||||
21.04.2000 16:00 | Algeria | | Cape Verde | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Annaba |
09.04.2000 17:00 | Gambia | | Morocco | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bakau | |||||||
09.04.2000 16:00 | Benin | | Senegal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Cotonou | |||||||
09.04.2000 16:00 | Cape Verde | | Algeria | 0:0 | |||
Praia | |||||||
08.04.2000 16:30 | Guinea-Bissau | | Togo | 0:0 | |||
Bissau | |||||||
07.04.2000 17:00 | Mauritania | | Tunisia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Nouakchott |
23.04.2000 16:00 | Angola | | Swaziland | 7:1 (4:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
23.04.2000 15:00 | Mozambique | | Sudan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Maputo | |||||||
22.04.2000 16:00 | Gabon | | Madagascar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Libreville | |||||||
22.04.2000 15:00 | South Africa | | Lesotho | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bloemfontein | |||||||
22.04.2000 15:00 | Zambia | | Botswana | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lusaka |
09.04.2000 20:00 | Sudan | | Mozambique | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
09.04.2000 15:00 | Lesotho | | South Africa | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Maseru | |||||||
09.04.2000 15:00 | Swaziland | | Angola | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mbabane | |||||||
08.04.2000 15:00 | Botswana | | Zambia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gaborone | |||||||
08.04.2000 14:30 | Madagascar | | Gabon | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Antananarivo |
23.04.2000 17:30 | Mali | | Libya | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
23.04.2000 16:00 | Ivory Coast | | Rwanda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
23.04.2000 15:30 | Congo | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||
23.04.2000 15:00 | Zimbabwe | | Central African Republic | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Harare | |||||||
22.04.2000 16:30 | Sierra Leone | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Freetown |
09.04.2000 17:00 | Libya | | Mali | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tripoli | |||||||
09.04.2000 16:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Congo | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Malabo | |||||||
09.04.2000 16:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Sierra Leone | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
São Tomé | |||||||
09.04.2000 15:30 | Rwanda | | Ivory Coast | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
09.04.2000 15:00 | Central African Republic | | Zimbabwe | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bangui |
23.04.2000 19:00 | Egypt | | Mauritius | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
23.04.2000 16:00 | Cameroon | | Somalia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
23.04.2000 15:30 | DR Congo | | Djibouti | 9:1 (4:1) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
22.04.2000 16:00 | Nigeria | | Eritrea | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Lagos | |||||||
22.04.2000 15:00 | Namibia | | Seychelles | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Windhoek |
20.04.2000 19:00 | Egypt | | Mauritius | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cairo | |||||||
19.04.2000 16:00 | Cameroon | | Somalia | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
09.04.2000 16:00 | Eritrea | | Nigeria | 0:0 | |||
Asmara | |||||||
08.04.2000 17:30 | Seychelles | | Namibia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Victoria | |||||||
07.04.2000 16:00 | Djibouti | | DR Congo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Djibouti |
23.04.2000 16:30 | Guinea | | Uganda | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
23.04.2000 16:00 | Burkina Faso | | Ethiopia | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
23.04.2000 16:00 | Ghana | | Tanzania | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Accra | |||||||
23.04.2000 16:00 | Liberia | | Chad | 0:0 | |||
Monrovia | |||||||
22.04.2000 16:00 | Kenya | | Malawi | 0:0 | |||
Nairobi |
09.04.2000 19:30 | Chad | | Liberia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ndjamena | |||||||
09.04.2000 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Burkina Faso | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||
08.04.2000 16:30 | Uganda | | Guinea | 4:4 (0:1) | |||
Kampala | |||||||
08.04.2000 16:00 | Tanzania | | Ghana | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Arusha | |||||||
08.04.2000 15:00 | Malawi | | Kenya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Blantyre |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |