21.02.1976 < | Football matches for 22.02.1976 | > 23.02.1976 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Waregem | | Beringen | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Oostende | | Charleroi | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Oostende | |||||||||
Racing Mechelen | | Lokeren | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Louviéroise | | Liège | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
La Louvière | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Antwerp | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Lierse | | Beerschot | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Beveren-Waas | | Molenbeek | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Beveren | |||||||||
Cercle | | Mechelen | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Berchem | | Brugge | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Racing | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Elche | | Hércules | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Granada | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Español | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Las Palmas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Betis | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Real Oviedo | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
Braga | | Académica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Farense | | Belenenses | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Sporting | | Porto | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
CUF | | União de Tomar | 0:0 | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Leixões | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Boavista | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Porto |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Lille | 3:1 | ||||||
Monaco | | Lyon | 1:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Huracán | | Boca Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | All Boys | 4:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Independiente | 2:2 | ||||||
Colón | | Atlanta | 1:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Banfield | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 5:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:2 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Unión | 2:2 | ||||||
Temperley | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43-26 | 27 | ||
2. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 36-29 | 26 | ||
3. | Quilmes | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36-36 | 26 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 31-29 | 25 | ||
5. | Unión | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34-23 | 24 | ||
6. | Newell's Old Boys | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32-28 | 24 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 31-27 | 23 | ||
8. | Racing Club | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 21 | ||
9. | Chacarita Juniors | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32-43 | 18 | ||
10. | Argentinos Juniors | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27-43 | 14 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |