Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976

Championship Group

Relegation Group

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Huracán22157047 - 203783029 - 111974018 - 918
2.Estudiantes22109333 - 222974017 - 41835316 - 1811
3.Independiente22910337 - 242873124 - 121727213 - 1211
4.Boca Juniors2297630 - 222582120 - 41815510 - 187
5.Colón2294935 - 352272217 - 91622718 - 266
6.Rosario Central2269738 - 282153325 - 121316413 - 168
7.Ferro Carril Oeste2268828 - 362046117 - 111422711 - 256
8.Banfield22410829 - 401845223 - 20130566 - 205
9.Atlanta22641219 - 391653312 - 11131197 - 283
10.San Telmo22471127 - 371534418 - 17101379 - 205
11.All Boys22281215 - 381225411 - 1490384 - 243
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate22123743 - 262772226 - 91651517 - 1711
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima2298536 - 292665018 - 81733518 - 219
3.Quilmes22106636 - 362673121 - 121733515 - 249
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro22105731 - 292553312 - 101352419 - 1912
5.Unión22104834 - 2324100127 - 6200477 - 174
6.Newell's Old Boys2288632 - 282462320 - 121426312 - 1610
7.Vélez Sársfield22103931 - 272361415 - 111342516 - 1610
8.Racing Club2285936 - 372153322 - 161332614 - 218
9.Chacarita Juniors22741132 - 431854224 - 21142098 - 224
10.Argentinos Juniors22541327 - 431423615 - 24731712 - 197
11.Temperley22371221 - 351324514 - 1681377 - 195

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 340
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

18:15

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

19:15

EmelecSanta Fe

19:45

River PlateFlamengo

21:45

BahiaBlooming

21:45

 

DynamoSpartak

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

17:15

Dynamo MnBATE

19:15

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

AluminijRudar

16:00

CeljeMaribor

16:00

GoricaAnkaran

16:00

OlimpijaKrško

16:00

TriglavDomžale

16:00

 

HäckenAIK

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsSirius

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

KuressaarePärnu

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

3:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

0:1

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

2:0

FK HomelNeman

0:2

 

ÍBVFH

0:0

FjölnirKR

1:1

 

HaugesundRosenborg

1:2

StartBodø/Glimt

1:0

KristiansundStrømsgodset

4:0

RanheimMolde

3:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

0:1

StabækOdd

2:1

TromsøVålerenga

3:0

LillestrømBrann

1:1

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

1:1

 

InternacionalChapecoense

3:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru