Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976

Championship Group

Relegation Group

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Huracán22157047 - 203783029 - 111974018 - 918
2.Estudiantes22109333 - 222974017 - 41835316 - 1811
3.Independiente22910337 - 242873124 - 121727213 - 1211
4.Boca Juniors2297630 - 222582120 - 41815510 - 187
5.Colón2294935 - 352272217 - 91622718 - 266
6.Rosario Central2269738 - 282153325 - 121316413 - 168
7.Ferro Carril Oeste2268828 - 362046117 - 111422711 - 256
8.Banfield22410829 - 401845223 - 20130566 - 205
9.Atlanta22641219 - 391653312 - 11131197 - 283
10.San Telmo22471127 - 371534418 - 17101379 - 205
11.All Boys22281215 - 381225411 - 1490384 - 243
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate22123743 - 262772226 - 91651517 - 1711
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima2298536 - 292665018 - 81733518 - 219
3.Quilmes22106636 - 362673121 - 121733515 - 249
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro22105731 - 292553312 - 101352419 - 1912
5.Unión22104834 - 2324100127 - 6200477 - 174
6.Newell's Old Boys2288632 - 282462320 - 121426312 - 1610
7.Vélez Sársfield22103931 - 272361415 - 111342516 - 1610
8.Racing Club2285936 - 372153322 - 161332614 - 218
9.Chacarita Juniors22741132 - 431854224 - 21142098 - 224
10.Argentinos Juniors22541327 - 431423615 - 24731712 - 197
11.Temperley22371221 - 351324514 - 1681377 - 195

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru