10.03.1967 < | Football matches for 11.03.1967 | > 12.03.1967 |
Galicia de Aragua | | Sport Boys | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Peru, Lima | |||||||||
Deportivo Italia | | Universitario de Deportes | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Peru, Lima |
Dynamo (Tselinograd) | | Sogdiana (Samarkand) | 1:1 aet (1:1) | ||||||
Dzhambul |
Day 15 | |||||||||
LASK | | Austria Klagenfurt | 1:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck | | Kapfenberg | 2:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | Admira | 0:2 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 0:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 84-45 | 60 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 64-41 | 56 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 71-48 | 56 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 62-42 | 55 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 51 | ||
6. | Everton | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 65-46 | 48 | ||
7. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 78-71 | 44 | ||
9. | Chelsea | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 67-62 | 44 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 52-59 | 42 |
Bolton Wanderers | | Crystal Palace | 0:0 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Preston North End | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Northampton Town | | Coventry City | 0:0 | ||||||
Northampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Coventry City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 74-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 88-48 | 58 | ||
3. | Carlisle United | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 71-54 | 52 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 70-54 | 50 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 58-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-55 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 49-58 | 45 | ||
9. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 64-58 | 42 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 70-66 | 40 |
Nottingham Forest | | Swindon Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | | Leeds United | 1:1 | ||||||
Everton | | Liverpool | 1:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Bristol City | 2:0 | ||||||
Manchester City | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Norwich City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:3 | ||||||
Chelsea | | Sheffield United | 2:0 | ||||||
Birmingham City | | Arsenal | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Levski | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Hamburger SV | | Köln | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortuna | | Nürnberg | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
16:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | 1860 München | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
16:00 | Karlsruher | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
16:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
16:00 | Duisburg | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Hannover 96 | | Rot-Weiß | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
16:00 | Schalke 04 | | Stuttgart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
16:00 | Bayern | | Werder | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
München |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49-27 | 43 | ||
2. | 1860 München | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60-47 | 41 | ||
3. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 70-41 | 39 | ||
4. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 66-49 | 39 | ||
5. | Kaiserslautern | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 43-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Bayern | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 62-47 | 37 | ||
7. | Köln | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-48 | 37 | ||
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 70-49 | 34 | ||
9. | Hannover 96 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40-46 | 34 | ||
10. | Nürnberg | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-50 | 34 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Wolfsburg | | Göttingen 05 | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
Altona 93 | | Concordia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Oldenburg | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Sperber | 0:0 | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Itzehoe | | Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Arminia Hannover | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Osnabrück | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Bremer SV | | Holstein | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Hertha | | Südring | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Tasmania | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Spandauer SV | | Blau-Weiß | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Hermsdorf | | Berliner SV 1892 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Neukölln | | Rapide Wedding | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:0 | ||||||
Kickers Berlin | | Staaken | 3:6 (2:4) | ||||||
Lichterfelder SU | | Wacker 04 | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Alemannia | | Westfalia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Aachen | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Preußen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Bochum | | Bonner | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Neuss | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Hamborn 07 | 0:0 | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Hagen | | Eintracht Duisburg | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Hammer | | Wuppertaler SV | 2:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Borussia | | Germania Metternich | 8:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
Mainz-Weisenau | | Saarbrücken | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Pirmasens | | Alsenborn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Südwest | | Eintracht Trier | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Saar 05 | | Wormatia | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Homburg | | Röchling | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Neuendorf | | Frankenthal | 0:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Phönix | | Mainz 05 | 0:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Freiburger FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Fürth | | Villingen | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Augsburg | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Hessen | | Darmstadt 98 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Schwaben | | Reutlingen 05 | 5:2 (4:0) | ||||||
Waldhof | | Kickers Offenbach | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Opel | | Mannheim | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Schweinfurt 05 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Germania Wiesbaden | | Pforzheim | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Union | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Lokomotive Leipzig | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut Aue | | Vorwärts | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Motor | 2:2 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut Gera | | Hansa | 2:3 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Carl Zeiss | 2:3 | |||||
Stirling Albion | | Airdrieonians | 0:0 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Falkirk | 1:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Partick Thistle | 5:0 | ||||||
Botafogo | | Atlético Mineiro | 4:4 | ||||||
Portuguesa | | Internacional | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |