13.04.1957 < | Football matches for 14.04.1957 | > 15.04.1957 |
Austria | | Switzerland | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wien |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Avangard Kharkov | | Voronezh team | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Torpedo Stalingrad | 0:0 | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Neftyanik Groznyi | | Khimik Yaroslavl | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Grozny | |||||||||
Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Burevestnik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Krasnoye Znamya | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy Stavropol | | Avangard Leningrad | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Torpedo Gorkiy | 0:0 | ||||||
Kadievka | |||||||||
SKChF | | Lokomotiv Saratov | 0:0 | ||||||
Sevastopol |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 63-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61-28 | 46 | ||
3. | Avangard Kharkov | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 65-42 | 41 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Krasnodar | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 56-45 | 41 | ||
5. | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 69-47 | 40 | ||
6. | Voronezh team | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-40 | 39 | ||
7. | Krasnoye Znamya | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45-34 | 39 | ||
8. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 41-34 | 39 | ||
9. | SKChF | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 72-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-45 | 34 |
Avangard Nikolayev | | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Spartak Vilnius | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Pishchevik Odessa | | Dynamo Tallin | 0:0 | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Spartak Uzhgorod | | Urozhay Minsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium | |||||||||
Khimik Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Stupino team | 1:1 | ||||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
SKVO Kiev | | Avangard Sormovo | 0:0 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Spartak Stanislav | | Daugava | 4:0 | ||||||
Stanislav | |||||||||
15:00 | SKVO Lvov | | Kolhospnyk | 5:2 (2:1) | |||||
Lviv |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Stanislav | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 66-27 | 52 | ||
2. | SKVO Lvov | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 51-32 | 48 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy Leningrad | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 68-32 | 47 | ||
4. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 65-43 | 42 | ||
5. | Pishchevik Odessa | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 65-48 | 39 | ||
6. | Dynamo Tallin | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-44 | 39 | ||
7. | Stupino team | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 44-39 | 38 | ||
8. | SKVO Kiev | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 42-36 | 37 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 53-47 | 37 | ||
10. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41-40 | 33 |
Kolkhozchy | | Urozhay Stalinabad | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Spartak Frunze | | Molotov team | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Frunze |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Standard | | Verviétois | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dynamo | | CDNA | 0:4 | ||||||
Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | ||||||
Minyor | | Spartak Plovdiv | 2:0 | ||||||
SKNA Plovdiv | | SKNA Varna | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Varna | | Marek | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Einheit | 1:1 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Jena | | Fortschritt | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | Turbine | | Rotation Leipzig | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Wismut | 2:1 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Zwickau | | Aktivist | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Chemie | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | Vorwärts | | Rotation Babelsberg | 2:0 | |||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Las Palmas | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Athlético Bilbao | 4:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Español | | Barcelona | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Valencia | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Jaén | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Real Madrid | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Lyon | | Lorraine | 0:1 | ||||||
Angers | | Saint-Étienne | 0:1 | ||||||
Nîmes | | Valenciennes | 2:3 | ||||||
Reims | | Sedan | 0:1 | ||||||
Lens | | Rennes | 3:0 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Nice | 4:3 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Metz | 1:1 | ||||||
Marseille | | Racing | 0:3 | ||||||
Monaco | | Strasbourg | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
GAIS | | Sandvikens | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Halmstad | | Djurgårdens | 0:0 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Hammarby | 0:0 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Göteborg | 2:0 | ||||||
Malmö |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |