USSR Cup 1962

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
1/8 finals
1/16 finals
RSFSR zone 1, final
RSFSR zone 1, semifinal
RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
RSFSR zone 2, final
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1962Trud (Voronezh) Trud (Glukhovo)1:0 (1:0)
 Voronezh
RSFSR zone 2, semifinal
RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
RSFSR zone 3, final
RSFSR zone 3, semifinal
RSFSR zone 3, quarterfinal
RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
RSFSR zone 4, final
RSFSR zone 4, semifinal
RSFSR zone 4, quarterfinal
RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
RSFSR zone 5, final
RSFSR zone 5, semifinal
RSFSR zone 5, quarterfinal
RSFSR zone 5, 1/8 finals
Ukrainian SSR zone, final
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1962Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) Chernomorets (Odessa)0:3 (0:3)
 Mykolaiv
Avangard Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.1962SKA (Odessa) SKA (Kiev)5:1 (2:0)
 Odesa
Ukrainian SSR zone, semifinal
Ukrainian SSR zone, quarterfinal
Ukrainian SSR zone, 1/8 finals
Ukrainian SSR zone, 1/16 finals
Soyuz Republics zone 1, final
Soyuz Republics zone 1, semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1962Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) Nairi (Yerevan)1:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
City Stadium
Soyuz Republics zone 1, quarterfinal
Soyuz Republics zone 1, 1/8 finals
Soyuz Republics zone 2, final
Soyuz Republics zone 2, semifinal
Soyuz Republics zone 2, quarterfinal
Soyuz Republics zone 2, 1/8 finals
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 460
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

21:00

TajikistanNorth Korea

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

18:45

NemanFK Homel

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

18:45

LokomotivSlavia

21:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

18:00

ŁKSLechia

20:30

 

VoždovacTSC

20:00

 

OsijekSlaven

19:00

DinamoLokomotiva

21:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

0:1

ArsenalBayern

2:1

AIKArarat-Armenia

3:1

RosenborgLinfield

4:0

Riga FCDundalk

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

CelticSarajevo

2:1

PiastBATE

1:2

MariborValur

2:0

SutjeskaSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 3:2

LudogoretsFerencváros

2:3

CFRAstana

3:1

QarabağPartizani

2:0

ChikhuraFola

2:1

Independiente del ValleCaracas

2:0

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

2:0

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:1

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:0
pen. 5:4

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:1
pen. 1:3

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

5:0

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

4:0

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

2:2

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

3:1

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

3:0

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru