USSR Cup 1962 |
06.08.1962 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.08.1962 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Yerevan) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
02.08.1962 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
31.07.1962 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
31.07.1962 | Spartak (Yerevan) | | Daugava (Riga) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
31.07.1962 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
11.07.1962 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.07.1962 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | SKA (Odessa) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.07.1962 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Belarus (Minsk) | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
10.07.1962 | Avangard (Kharkov) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
10.07.1962 | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kirovabad | |||||||
10.07.1962 | Spartak (Yerevan) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
10.07.1962 | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Daugava (Riga) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
24.06.1962 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
06.06.1962 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
25.05.1962 | Spartak (Leningrad) | | Vympel (Kaliningrad) | +:- | |||
23.05.1962 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Sputnik (Kaluga) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
16.05.1962 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 4:2 aet (2:1, 2:2) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Sputnik (Kaluga) | | Tralflotovets (Murmansk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Tekstilshchik (Kostroma) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | 0:2 aet (0:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Vympel (Kaliningrad) | | Metallurg (Cherepovets) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
09.05.1962 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Khimik (Novomoskovsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Vympel (Kaliningrad) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Metallurg (Cherepovets) | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Tralflotovets (Murmansk) | 0:1 | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Spartak (Leningrad) | | Onezhets (Petrozavodsk) | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Sputnik (Kaluga) | | Raketa (Gorkiy) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Tekstilshchik (Kostroma) | | Shakhtyor (Tula) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Volga (Kalinin) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kalinin |
30.05.1962 | Trud (Voronezh) | | Trud (Glukhovo) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Voronezh |
23.05.1962 | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Glukhovo | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Trud (Voronezh) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Voronezh |
16.05.1962 | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Spartak (Ryazan) | 4:3 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | 1:0 | |||
Glukhovo | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Zarya (Penza) | | Trud (Voronezh) | 0:2 | |||
Penza |
09.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Oryol) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Orel | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Spartak (Ryazan) | | Torpedo (Lipetsk) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Spartak (Saransk) | | Zarya (Penza) | 0:2 | |||
Saransk | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Spartak (Smolensk) | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Torpedo (Gorkiy) | 4:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Spartak (Tambov) | 2:0 | |||
Glukhovo | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Trud (Voronezh) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | 1:0 | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Sokol (Saratov) | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Kursk |
05.06.1962 | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Taganrog |
30.05.1962 | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | | Traktor (Volgograd) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
30.05.1962 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik |
24.05.1962 | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | 3:0 * | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Traktor (Volgograd) | | Volgar (Astrakhan) | 3:2 * | |||
Ordzhonikidze |
23.05.1962 | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
23.05.1962 | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
23.05.1962 | Tsement (Novorossiysk) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 0:1 | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
21.05.1962 | Traktor (Volgograd) | | Volgar (Astrakhan) | 1:1 aet | |||
Ordzhonikidze |
14.05.1962 | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Terek (Groznyi) | 3:2 * | |||
Ordzhonikidze |
15.05.1962 | Trudovye Rezervy (Kislovodsk) | | Traktor (Volgograd) | 0:2 | |||
Kislovodsk | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Dynamo (Stavropol) | | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | 0:1 | |||
Stavropol | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Spartak (Nalchik) | | Dynamo (Makhachkala) | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Terek (Groznyi) | 0:0 aet | |||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Energiya (Volzhskiy) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Spartak (Krasnodar) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
06.06.1962 | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
30.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
30.05.1962 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | 4:3 | |||
Perm |
23.05.1962 | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Zenit (Izhevsk) | 1:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
23.05.1962 | Iskra (Kazan) | | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
23.05.1962 | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
23.05.1962 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Neftyanik (Syzran) | 3:1 | |||
Perm |
20.05.1962 | Neftyanik (Syzran) | | Stroitel (Ufa) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Syzran |
20.05.1962 | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Geolog (Tumen) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Sverglovsk | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Neftyanik (Syzran) | | Stroitel (Ufa) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Syzran | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | | Khimik (Berezniki) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) | 3:2 aet (2:2) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Stroitel (Kurgan) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 2:5 | |||
Kurgan | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Trud (Yoshkar-Ola) | | Iskra (Kazan) | 1:5 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | 1:2 | |||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||
19.05.1962 | Zenit (Izhevsk) | | Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | 5:1 | |||
Izhevsk |
06.06.1962 | SKA (Novosibirsk) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
30.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | Angara (Irkutsk) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
30.05.1962 | SKA (Novosibirsk) | | Temp (Barnaul) | 3:0 | |||
Novosibirsk |
24.05.1962 | Temp (Barnaul) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 5:3 (3:0) | |||
Barnaul | |||||||
24.05.1962 | Khimik (Kemerovo) | | SKA (Novosibirsk) | 1:3 | |||
Kemerovo | |||||||
23.05.1962 | Irtysh (Omsk) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Omsk | |||||||
16.05.1962 | Angara (Irkutsk) | | Baikal (Ulan-Ude) | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
09.05.1962 | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | SKA (Novosibirsk) | 1:3 | |||
Blagoveshchensk Trud Stadium | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Angara (Irkutsk) | | Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Avangard (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Temp (Barnaul) | 0:1 | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Baikal (Ulan-Ude) | | Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Luch (Vladivostok) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 0:2 | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
09.05.1962 | Zabaikalets (Chita) | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | 0:3 | |||
Chita | |||||||
06.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | Tomich (Tomsk) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
08.06.1962 | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium | |||||||
08.06.1962 | SKA (Odessa) | | SKA (Kiev) | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Odesa |
04.06.1962 | SKA (Kiev) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
03.06.1962 | Spartak (Stanislav) | | SKA (Odessa) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Stanislav | |||||||
03.06.1962 | Avangard (Ternopol) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
03.06.1962 | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium |
21.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | 0:2 (0:2) * | |||
Vinnytsia |
21.05.1962 | Kolhospnyk (Poltava) | | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
20.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
20.05.1962 | SKA (Kiev) | | Shakhtyor (Kadievka) | 1:2 | |||
Kadievka | |||||||
20.05.1962 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Azovstal (Zhdanov) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
20.05.1962 | Avangard (Ternopol) | | Mayak (Kherson) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
20.05.1962 | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Shakhtyor (Aleksandria) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
20.05.1962 | Shakhtyor (Gorlovka) | | Spartak (Stanislav) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gorlivka | |||||||
19.05.1962 | SKA (Odessa) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Lugansk) | 3:2 aet (2:0, 2:2) | |||
Odesa |
18.05.1962 | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 0:0 aet * | |||
Cherkasy |
07.05.1962 | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) * | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
07.05.1962 | Spartak (Stanislav) | | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Stanislav |
24.04.1962 | Shakhtyor (Gorlovka) | | Avangard (Kramatorsk) | 4:3 | |||
Gorlivka | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Torpedo (Kharkov) | | Avangard (Simferopol) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | | Dynamo (Khmelnitskiy) | 3:2 | |||
Zhovti Vody | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Lokomotiv (Donetsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Dynamo (Kirovograd) | | Trubnik (Nikopol) | 4:1 | |||
Kirovograd | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | | Avangard (Chernovtsy) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
22.04.1962 | Spartak (Stanislav) | | Neftyanik (Drogobych) | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Stanislav |
14.06.1962 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel |
10.06.1962 | Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | | Nairi (Yerevan) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk City Stadium |
30.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Banga (Kaunas) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
26.05.1962 | Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | | Nairi (Yerevan) | 0:1 aet | |||
Vitebsk City Stadium |
22.05.1962 | Banga (Kaunas) | | Neftyanye Kamni (Baku) | 2:1 aet (1:1) | |||
Kaunas | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Khimik (Mogiliev) | | Nairi (Yerevan) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Pishchevik (Tiraspol) | 3:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | | Zveinieks (Liepaja) | +:- | |||
Vitebsk |
13.05.1962 | Spartak (Brest) | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Brest | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Zveinieks (Liepaja) | | Nistrul (Bendery) | 1:0 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Pishchevik (Tiraspol) | | Lokomotiv (Tbilisi) | 2:1 | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | | Shirak (Leninakan) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Vitebsk City Stadium | |||||||
12.05.1962 | Khimik (Mogiliev) | | SKA (Minsk) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
12.05.1962 | Nairi (Yerevan) | | Dynamo (Sukhumi) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
12.05.1962 | Neftyanye Kamni (Baku) | | Kalev (Tallin) | 1:0 | |||
Bakı |
17.06.1962 | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | Metallurg (Rustavi) | 2:0 | |||
Kirovabad |
03.06.1962 | Metallurg (Rustavi) | | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | 4:2 | |||
Rustavi | |||||||
31.05.1962 | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | Alga (Frunze) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kirovabad |
22.05.1962 | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Alga (Frunze) | 0:3 | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | | Shakhtyor (Karaganda) | 4:1 | |||
Aşgabat | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Dynamo (Batumi) | | Metallurg (Rustavi) | 0:1 | |||
Batumi | |||||||
22.05.1962 | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | Neftyanik (Fergana) | 1:0 | |||
Kirovabad |
11.05.1962 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent region) | | Dynamo (Batumi) | 1:2 aet * | |||
Kokhoz Politotdel |
13.05.1962 | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Kolkhida (Poti) | 3:0 | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
13.05.1962 | Metallurg (Rustavi) | | Metallist (Dzhambul) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rustavi | |||||||
12.05.1962 | Neftyanik (Fergana) | | Energetik (Dushanbe) | 3:1 | |||
Fergana | |||||||
12.05.1962 | Shakhtyor (Karaganda) | | Lori (Kirovakan) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
10.05.1962 | Alga (Frunze) | | Khimik (Chirchik) | 3:0 | |||
Frunze | |||||||
10.05.1962 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent region) | | Dynamo (Batumi) | 3:3 aet | |||
Kolkhoz Politotdel |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |