12.05.1962 < | Football matches for 13.05.1962 | > 14.05.1962 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Spartak Hradec Králové | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Juventus | | Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Honvéd | | Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Bologna | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vojvodina | | Spartak Trnava | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Moldova | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Kairat | | Spartak Yerevan | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Daugava | | SKA | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Riga | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Belarus | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Spartak | | Krylya Sovetov | 6:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Baku | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | ||||||
Tashkent |
Volna | | Tralflotovets | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Raketa | | Onezhets | 7:0 (5:0) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Sputnik | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Tula | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tula |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shinnik | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 76-20 | 50 | ||
2. | Spartak Leningrad | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 56-20 | 47 | ||
3. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 54-29 | 42 | ||
4. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 51-33 | 41 | ||
5. | Vympel | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50-32 | 41 | ||
6. | Raketa | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42-23 | 38 | ||
7. | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 37-37 | 32 | ||
8. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 40-31 | 31 | ||
9. | SKA Leningrad | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38-46 | 30 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Tula | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32-45 | 30 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Baltika | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Traktor Vladimir | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Spartak Saransk | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Spartak Smolensk | | Chaika | 1:1 | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Zarya | 0:3 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Trud Voronezh | 1:1 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Serpukhov team | | Trud Glukhovo | 0:1 | ||||||
Serpukhov | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Oryol | | Torpedo Lipetsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Orel |
Volga Ulyanovsk | | Zenit | 0:0 | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Stroitel Ufa | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Neftyanik Syzran | | Iskra | 1:1 | ||||||
Syzran | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Stroitel Kurgan | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kurgan Stroitel Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralmash | | Khimik Berezniki | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk |
Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKA Novosibirsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Amur | | Khimik Kemerovo | 0:0 | ||||||
Zabaikalets | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | 1:0 | ||||||
Luch | | Temp | 2:1 | ||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | 0:1 | ||||||
Khabarovsk |
Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Spartak (Krasnodar) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Terek (Groznyi) | 0:0 aet | ||||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
Dynamo (Stavropol) | | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | 0:1 | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Energiya (Volzhskiy) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Spartak (Nalchik) | | Dynamo (Makhachkala) | 4:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | | Shirak (Leninakan) | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Vitebsk City Stadium | |||||||||
Pishchevik (Tiraspol) | | Lokomotiv (Tbilisi) | 2:1 | ||||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
Zveinieks (Liepaja) | | Nistrul (Bendery) | 1:0 | ||||||
Liepāja | |||||||||
Spartak (Brest) | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Brest |
Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Kolkhida (Poti) | 3:0 | ||||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
Metallurg (Rustavi) | | Metallist (Dzhambul) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rustavi |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Admira | | Wiener Neustadt | 5:0 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
SAK | | WAC | 2:5 | ||||||
Salzburg SAK-Platz |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Degerfors | | Örebro | 1:2 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Högadals | 2:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Örgryte | 2:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Hammarby | 0:3 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Norrköping | | IFK Malmö | 4:0 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |