USSR Cup 1978 |
12.08.1978 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Moscow |
19.07.1978 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
18.07.1978 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Donetsk |
05.07.1978 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.07.1978 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
21.06.1978 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
21.06.1978 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
21.06.1978 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.06.1978 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad |
07.06.1978 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
07.06.1978 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
07.06.1978 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
06.06.1978 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
12.05.1978 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.04.1978 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Podolsk | |||||||
16.04.1978 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
16.04.1978 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
16.04.1978 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.04.1978 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
16.04.1978 | SKA (Odessa) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
16.04.1978 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 0:0 | |||
Leningrad |
16.04.1978 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||
16.04.1978 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Podolsk | |||||||
02.04.1978 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
01.04.1978 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
01.04.1978 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
01.04.1978 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
01.04.1978 | Neftchi (Baku) | | SKA (Odessa) | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
01.04.1978 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Donetsk |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |