USSR Cup 1971 |
08.08.1971 | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Moscow |
07.08.1971 | Spartak (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||
Moscow |
24.07.1971 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
24.07.1971 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
02.07.1971 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.07.1971 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
01.07.1971 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
01.07.1971 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Baku |
01.04.1971 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
31.03.1971 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
31.03.1971 | Karpaty (Lvov) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lvov | |||||||
31.03.1971 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
31.03.1971 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
30.03.1971 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
30.03.1971 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
29.03.1971 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata |
28.03.1971 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
27.03.1971 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
27.03.1971 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 0:0 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
27.03.1971 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Kramatorsk | |||||||
27.03.1971 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
27.03.1971 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Karpaty (Lvov) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
26.03.1971 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
25.03.1971 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 0:0 | |||
Sochi |
11.03.1971 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | 0:0 | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Alga (Frunze) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Daugava (Riga) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Andijon | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | 0:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
10.03.1971 | Moldova (Kishinyov) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 0:0 | |||
Chişinău |
07.03.1971 | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Aşgabat | |||||||
06.03.1971 | Moldova (Kishinyov) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
06.03.1971 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Alga (Frunze) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
06.03.1971 | Daugava (Riga) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ochamchiri | |||||||
06.03.1971 | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | Volgar (Astrakhan) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leninabad Kirov Stadium | |||||||
06.03.1971 | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Aşgabat |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |