USSR Cup 1964 |
27.09.1964 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.09.1964 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:3 (1:1) * | |||
Moscow |
08.09.1964 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 0:0 aet | |||
Moscow | |||||||
07.09.1964 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.08.1964 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.08.1964 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.08.1964 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
21.06.1964 | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | | SKA (Lvov) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev |
15.08.1964 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.08.1964 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Neftyanik (Baku) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
06.08.1964 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.06.1964 | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
14.06.1964 | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | SKA (Lvov) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
11.06.1964 | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 1:2 | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
11.06.1964 | CSKA (Moscow) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.06.1964 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 1:0 aet | |||
Yaroslavl |
11.06.1964 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 2:1 (0:1) * | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.06.1964 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
01.06.1964 | Neftyanik (Fergana) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Fergana |
26.05.1964 | SKA (Lvov) | | Traktor (Volgograd) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
26.05.1964 | SKA (Kiev) | | Karpaty (Lvov) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
26.05.1964 | Alga (Frunze) | | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
26.05.1964 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Dynamo (Leningrad) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
17.05.1964 | Stroitel (Ashkhabad) | | Dynamo (Tallin) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Aşgabat |
20.05.1964 | Tekmash (Kostroma) | | Granitas (Klaipeda) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kostroma |
14.05.1964 | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Tekmash (Kostroma) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Serpukhov | |||||||
13.05.1964 | Granitas (Klaipeda) | | Spartak (Petrozavodsk) | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Klaipėda |
07.05.1964 | Zveinieks (Liepaja) | | Granitas (Klaipeda) | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
07.05.1964 | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | 0:3 (0:2) * | |||
Bryansk |
06.05.1964 | Zveinieks (Liepaja) | | Granitas (Klaipeda) | 0:0 aet | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Spartak (Petrozavodsk) | | Tralflotovets (Murmansk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Tekmash (Kostroma) | | Khimik (Klin) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kostroma |
29.04.1964 | Tekmash (Kostroma) | | Saturn (Rybinsk) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Granitas (Klaipeda) | | Metallurg (Cherepovets) | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | Tralflotovets (Murmansk) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Avangard (Kolomna) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kolomna | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Spartak (Smolensk) | | Spartak (Petrozavodsk) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Khimik (Klin) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Sputnik (Kaluga) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Zveinieks (Liepaja) | | Spartak (Leningrad) | +:- | |||
Liepāja |
26.04.1964 | Khimik (Novomoskovsk) | | Saturn (Rybinsk) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Novomoskovsk |
27.05.1964 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Metallurg (Tula) | 2:0 aet | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
20.05.1964 | Metallurg (Tula) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
13.05.1964 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
13.05.1964 | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Trud (Noginsk) | | Metallurg (Tula) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Progress (Zelenodolsk) | | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Traktor (Vladimir) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kirov |
06.05.1964 | Spartak (Yoshkar-Ola) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | 0:1 aet | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Spartak (Ryazan) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo) | | Iskra (Kazan) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Progress (Zelenodolsk) | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
Zelenodolsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Torpedo (Pavlovo) | | Khimik (Berezniki) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pavlovo | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Trud (Noginsk) | | Zenit (Izhevsk) | 3:2 aet (2:0, 2:2) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Metallurg (Tula) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Traktor (Vladimir) | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Vladimir |
28.04.1964 | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | Spartak (Saransk) | 3:0 aet | |||
Moscow |
27.05.1964 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | 3:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
17.05.1964 | Trud (Penza) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:2 aet * | |||
Penza |
15.05.1964 | Trud (Penza) | | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:1 aet * | |||
Penza |
07.05.1964 | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | 5:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kursk |
06.05.1964 | Energiya (Volzhskiy) | | Volgar (Astrakhan) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Armavir) | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | 0:0 aet | |||
Kursk | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky) | | Trud (Penza) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
27.04.1964 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Tambov) | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Armavir Children's Stadium |
26.04.1964 | Energiya (Volzhskiy) | | Metallurg (Kuybyshev) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky) | | Neftyanik (Syzran) | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Spartak (Belgorod) | | Torpedo (Taganrog) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Belgorod | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Torpedo (Armavir) | | Spartak (Tambov) | 1:1 aet (1:0, ) | |||
Armavir Children's Stadium | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | Spartak (Oryol) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Sokol (Saratov) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) | | Torpedo (Lipetsk) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Shakhtyor (Shakhty) | | Trud (Penza) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Shakhty |
27.05.1964 | Terek (Groznyi) | | Dynamo (Sukhumi) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny |
13.05.1964 | Dynamo (Sukhumi) | | Dynamo (Batumi) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
13.05.1964 | Dynamo (Stavropol) | | Terek (Groznyi) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Stavropol |
06.05.1964 | Dynamo (Batumi) | | Shirak (Leninakan) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Batumi | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Dynamo (Stavropol) | | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Terek (Groznyi) | | Dynamo (Makhachkala) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Tsement (Novorossiysk) | | Dynamo (Sukhumi) | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Novorossiysk |
21.04.1964 | Dynamo (Batumi) | | Metallurg (Rustavi) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Batumi | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Dynamo (Kirovabad) | | Alazani (Gurdzhaani) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirovabad | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Dynamo (Sukhumi) | | Kolkhida (Poti) | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Dynamo (Stavropol) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Tsement (Novorossiysk) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Mineralnye Vody) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Dynamo (Makhachkala) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Shirak (Leninakan) | | Lori (Kirovakan) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Terek (Groznyi) | | Urozhay (Maykop) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Grozny |
16.04.1964 | Alazani (Gurdzhaani) | | Dynamo (Baku) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Gurjaani | |||||||
16.04.1964 | Lori (Kirovakan) | | Lernagorts (Kafan) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kirovakan |
26.05.1964 | Neftyanik (Fergana) | | Politotdel (Tashkent region) | 1:0 aet | |||
Kamensk-Uralsky |
21.05.1964 | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | | Politotdel (Tashkent region) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Neftyanik (Fergana) | | Pamir (Leninabad) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Fergana |
12.05.1964 | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Spartak (Andizhan) | | Neftyanik (Fergana) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Andijon | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Politotdel (Tashkent region) | | Salyut (Kamensk-Uralksiy) | 3:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Kolkhoz Politotdel | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Spartak (Samarkand) | | Pamir (Leninabad) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Samarqand |
22.04.1964 | Dynamo (Tselinograd) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Stroitel (Ufa) | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Pamir (Leninabad) | | Priboy (Tumen) | 2:0 (2:0) * | |||
Chkalovsk |
21.04.1964 | Neftyanik (Fergana) | | Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Fergana | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Dynamo (Tselinograd) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | 0:0 aet | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Khimik (Chirchik) | | Salyut (Kamensk-Uralksiy) | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Chirchiq | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Stroitel (Ufa) | 2:2 aet (2:1, ) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Pamir (Leninabad) | | Priboy (Tumen) | 0:0 aet | |||
Chkalovsk | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Politotdel (Tashkent region) | | Torpedo (Miass) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kolkhoz Politotdel | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Spartak (Andizhan) | | Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil) | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) | |||
Andijon | |||||||
21.04.1964 | Spartak (Samarkand) | | Stroitel (Kurgan) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Samarqand |
17.04.1964 | Metallist (Dzhambul) | | Dynamo (Tselinograd) | 1:2 (1:2) * | |||
Dzhambul |
16.04.1964 | Metallist (Dzhambul) | | Dynamo (Tselinograd) | 0:0 aet | |||
Dzhambul |
24.05.1964 | Tsementnik (Semipalatinsk) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
17.05.1964 | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
13.05.1964 | Tsementnik (Semipalatinsk) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
06.05.1964 | Angara (Irkutsk) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk | |||||||
06.05.1964 | Luch (Vladivostok) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
05.05.1964 | Irtysh (Omsk) | | Torpedo (Tomsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Omsk | |||||||
05.05.1964 | Tsementnik (Semipalatinsk) | | Torpedo (Rubtsovsk) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
27.04.1964 | Torpedo (Rubtsovsk) | | Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk) | 3:1 (2:0) * | |||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||
27.04.1964 | Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Prokopyevsk |
26.04.1965 | Zabaikalets (Chita) | | Angara (Irkutsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chita | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | | Temp (Barnaul) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Torpedo (Rubtsovsk) | | Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Torpedo (Tomsk) | | Khimik (Kemerovo) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Avangard (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | 0:2 aet | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Sibselmash (Novosibirsk) | | Tsementnik (Semipalatinsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novosibirsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Prokopyevsk | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Luch (Vladivostok) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
27.04.1964 | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 1:3 (1:2) * | |||
Ulan-Ude |
26.04.1964 | Armeyets (Ulan-Ude) | | Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
26.04.1964 | Start (Angarsk) | | Temp (Barnaul) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Angarsk |
23.05.1964 | Desna (Chernigov) | | SKA (Lvov) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Chernigiv |
13.05.1964 | SKA (Lvov) | | Avangard (Ternopol) | 4:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
13.05.1964 | Desna (Chernigov) | | Spartak (Sumy) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Chernigiv |
29.04.1964 | Avangard (Ternopol) | | Kolhospnyk (Rovno) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Ternopil | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Polesye (Zhitomir) | | Desna (Chernigov) | -:+ | |||
Zhytomyr | |||||||
29.04.1964 | SKA (Lvov) | | Verkhovina (Uzhgorod) | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Spartak (Sumy) | | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sumy |
22.04.1964 | Desna (Chernigov) | | Dvina (Vitebsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chernigiv | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Polesye (Zhitomir) | | Dynamo (Khmelnitskiy) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr | |||||||
22.04.1964 | SKA (Lvov) | | Spartak (Mogiliev) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Kolhospnyk (Rovno) | | Spartak (Brest) | 1:0 aet | |||
Rivne | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | | Neftyanik (Drogobych) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Verkhovina (Uzhgorod) | | Neman (Grodno) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uzhgorod | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Spartak (Sumy) | | Temp (Kiev) | 2:1 aet (0:0) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Avangard (Ternopol) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk |
23.05.1964 | SKA (Kiev) | | Zvezda (Kirovograd) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kiev |
13.05.1964 | SKA (Kiev) | | Chaika (Balaklava) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
13.05.1964 | Zvezda (Kirovograd) | | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kirovograd |
29.04.1964 | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | | SKA (Kiev) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | Dunayets (Izmail) | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Chaika (Balaklava) | | Stroitel (Kherson) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevastopol | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Zvezda (Kirovograd) | | Avangard (Chernovtsy) | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Kirovograd |
22.04.1964 | Avangard (Chernovtsy) | | Dnepr (Kremenchug) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Chernivtsi Avangard Stadium | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Shakhtyor (Aleksandria) | | Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oleksandriia | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Luchaferul (Tiraspol) | | Zvezda (Kirovograd) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Avangard (Zheltye Vody) | | SKA (Kiev) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Zhovti Vody | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Stroitel (Kherson) | | Kolhospnyk (Poltava) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kherson Avanhard Stadium | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | Stroitel (Beltsy) | 3:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Sudostroitel (Nikolaev) | | Chaika (Balaklava) | 0:1 aet | |||
Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Dunayets (Izmail) | | Nistrul (Bendery) | +:- | |||
Izmail |
27.05.1964 | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Gornyak (Krivoy Rog) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevastopol |
13.05.1964 | Gornyak (Krivoy Rog) | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
13.05.1964 | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 5:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) | |||
Sevastopol |
02.05.1964 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Azovstal (Zhdanov) | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Simferopol |
30.04.1964 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Azovstal (Zhdanov) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) * | |||
Simferopol |
29.04.1964 | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | Torpedo (Kharkov) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Severodonetsk | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Gornyak (Krivoy Rog) | | Lokomotiv (Donetsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Shakhtyor (Kadievka) | | SKF (Sevastopol) | 3:4 aet (1:0, 3:3) | |||
Perevalsk | |||||||
29.04.1964 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Azovstal (Zhdanov) | 0:0 aet | |||
Simferopol |
23.04.1964 | Torpedo (Kharkov) | | Trubnik (Nikopol) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | Dneprovets (Dneprodzerzhinsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Severodonetsk | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Lokomotiv (Donetsk) | | Shakhtyor (Gorlovka) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Gornyak (Krivoy Rog) | | Metallurg (Kerch) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Kommunarets (Kommunarsk) | | Shakhtyor (Kadievka) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Komunarsk | |||||||
22.04.1964 | SKF (Sevastopol) | | Burevestnik (Melitopol) | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Sevastopol | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Torpedo (Kharkov) | | Trubnik (Nikopol) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Azovstal (Zhdanov) | | Avangard (Kramatorsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhdanov | |||||||
22.04.1964 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Industria (Yenakievo) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Simferopol |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |