11.05.1964 < | Football matches for 12.05.1964 | > 13.05.1964 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | | Kuban | 0:0 | ||||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
Daugava | | Energetik | 0:0 | ||||||
Volga | | Zarya | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
SKA Novosibirsk | | Avangard | 0:0 | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Stroitel | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ashkhabad | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zhalgiris | 2:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Ararat | | Metallurg | 0:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Dnepr | 0:0 | ||||||
SKA Odessa | | Karpaty | 2:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Uralmash | | Traktor | 2:0 | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Trud | | Spartak | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tallin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Karagandy |
Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Lokomotiv (Orenburg) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Chimkent |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Khimik Kemerovo | | Vostok | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Torpedo Tomsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Tomsk |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |